AS$ASSAYnew$64.1K+454.0%CU$CUBSnew$137K+3006.0%BO$BOLTnew$14.4K+61.0%$KIMIBLTnew$72.6K+34.6%$XTOnew$24.9M+59064.0%BT$BTCnew$141K+50.8%XO$XOTnew$193K+12.3%SO$Sojonew$36.5K+204.0%$SOJOnew$154K+737.0%$BUFFETTnew$10.3K+16.3%SO$Sojonew$49.7K+590.0%TU$TURTLEnew$10.7K+131.0%SO$SOJOnew$24.4K+239.0%DO$DOUPInew$41.3K+1248.0%$.AiTownnew$21.1K+18.5%SO$SOJOnew$14.1K+61.0%$MoonCoinnew$18.0K+14.1%TH$THUNDRnew$23.1K$ASTEROIDnew$50.3K+35.6%SO$Sojonew$22.4K+86.3%$KOBEnew$122K+187.0%SO$SOLVETnew$12.9K+46.1%$‮I4SSnew$503K+17.2%CL$CLOUTnew$73.6K+847.0%XP$XPLACEnew$49.2K+460.0%$SOLVETnew$57.8K+45.5%SO$Sojonew$21.1K+135.0%$Xnew$137K+226.0%$Sojonew$37.4K+307.0%$SOJOnew$155K+275.0%XP$XPLACEnew$30.1K+317.0%CL$CLOUTnew$29.2K+143.0%$VEIL$1.1M-20.7%$PAID$2.6M-1.5%$BATON$5.5M-12.0%$DARK$982K+42.4%$XTO$14.2M+39.0%$MISTAKE$774K-23.7%$HOOKED$979K-26.1%$E/ACC$403K-8.0%
Coin · Solana · graduated 55m ago

$疯狂水世界

njmWvzSTQ5qmkzQzF5wse52QRbMAizJw5jhwD4EYsj9

Receipts checked 55 min ago
Green light85/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 90
Will it send? Of 378 earlier coins rated GREEN, 41% went 2x+ and 39% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 1 fact weigh against it
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked

Trading for 56m; no mint or freeze power left; 113 holders, top 10 hold 21%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%56m old

Nothing in our checks stands out for this coin. Checked isn't the same as safe.

The story behind it

@Rookie_Manbo verified · 3 likes · 6 replies

开局一个碗 抖音非常洗脑的广告 应该都能刷到 还非常火爆 发送疯狂水世界 很多人不玩游戏都爱看这个视频

Posted 72 days before the coin's first pool. The post names this coin. 1 other coin we checked use the same post.

$26Market cap $13.1KAt our check -100%Since check -100%Price 24h $94.5KVolume 24h ?Liquidity 113Holders 21%Held by top 10 56mSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +86s Our check $13.1K · +2m Now $26 · +57m
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
  • Held by top 1021%
  • SocialsX

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The story behind itThe coin's story is an X post by @Rookie_Manbo (verified) with 3 likes. It was posted 72 days before the coin's first pool. The post names this coin. 1 other coin we checked use the same post. source
  • Same ticker elsewhere18 other coins trade as $疯狂水世界. The biggest is 疯狂水世界 on Solana ($709M, first pool 58m ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
  • Reused X postThe X post x.com/Rookie_Manbo/status/2088649214624673933 is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $疯狂水世界. 1 of them came earlier. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
Liquidity not locked51%50%63

The launch block

0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0.0%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.