EL$ELON2028new$19.7K+316.0%$KEYnew$22.8KPH$PHOEnew$342K+93.7%$AMERICAnew$20.3K+14.5%$Agent Citynew$20.7K+336.0%$Amazonnew$135K+222.0%$KEYnew$22.8K$KEYnew$22.8K$姆巴龟new$34.4K+154.0%$KEYnew$22.8KUN$UNH new$10.9K+36.0%$yolonew$53.5K+409.0%$KEYnew$22.8K姆巴$姆巴狗new$14.0K+64.4%$wienernew$54.7K+446.0%$Wickernew$19.0M+35.0%$ANSEMMONnew$41.1K+505.0%OP$openhumannew$41.4K+19.6%姆巴$姆巴狗new$14.9K+69.0%DI$DIHnew$16.2K+86.2%姆巴$姆巴狗new$31.3K+255.0%DI$DIHnew$15.0K+75.8%$yolonew$106K+908.0%KI$KIN💯new$157K+164.0%利他$利他主义者new$53.4K+23.2%$Cornellnew$17.0K+66.2%$ELON2028new$17.4K+49.7%$BTCTnew$23.1K$.AiTownnew$29.2K+64.0%US$USDPnew$22.9KUS$USDPnew$22.9KIF$IFnew$48.6K+459.0%$VEIL$878K-33.3%$PAID$2.5M-13.5%$BATON$5.3M-5.0%$DARK$850K+3.2%$XTO$12.7M+7.7%$MISTAKE$150K-80.5%$HOOKED$1.0M-11.0%$E/ACC$418K-5.1%
Coin · Solana · graduated 9h ago

$SOLVET

2YDwsjiiBFvZ23H34D5UzyqpLsEjABbQgE6m2SAAZGwp

Receipts checked 9 h ago
Green light81/100
Tech real? 85 Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 80
Will it send? Of 774 earlier coins rated GREEN, 32% went 2x+ and 37% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 4 facts weigh against it
  • -10Website doesn't show this token's address receipt
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.1% of the market cap
  • -5Website age vs launch

Trading for 9h; no mint or freeze power left; 43 holders, top 10 hold 101%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.1%Reused socials9h old
  • Website doesn't show this token's addressThe token's address doesn't appear on its website or in the site's code; the site shows other addresses (3734…pump, x2iT…Lcur, H2xB…pump).
  • Website age vs launchThe Internet Archive has never saved the site: it is probably as new as the coin.
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $9, 0.1% of the $6.2K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $62) would get roughly 93.3% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
  • Reused websiteThe website solvet.app is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $SOLVET. 1 of them came earlier.
$6.2KMarket cap $9.9KAt our check -37%Since check -30%Price 24h $1.1MVolume 24h $9Liquidity 43Holders 101%Held by top 10 9hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Our check $9.9K · +2m Now $6.2K · +9h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
  • Held by top 10101% (incl. pools)
  • Website tech claims backed3 of 3
  • Socialssite

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • Website doesn't show this token's addressThe token's address doesn't appear on its website or in the site's code; the site shows other addresses (3734…pump, x2iT…Lcur, H2xB…pump). source
  • On-chain features in the codeThe site's code contains wallet or contract code. source
  • Website age vs launchThe Internet Archive has never saved the site: it is probably as new as the coin.
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $9, 0.1% of the $6.2K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $62) would get roughly 93.3% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere8 other coins trade as $SOLVET. The biggest is SOLVET on Solana ($93.2K, first pool 9h ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
  • Reused websiteThe website solvet.app is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $SOLVET. 1 of them came earlier. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
Top 10 hold 50%+54%47%705
Liquidity not locked44%50%485

The launch block

0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

3 of 3 tech claims backed

  • On-chain / smart contracts: evidence found
  • Live data / analytics: evidence found
  • A working app / platform: evidence found
Full website blueprint
  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.