$DAWGnew$195K+124.0%$Koyurinew$31.7K-21.9%MI$MINGMINGnew$10.9K+20.8%$Koyurinew$118K+1286.0%KO$Koyurinew$11.2K+29.4%$佩狗new$14.9K+16.8%$GTAnew$215K+148.0%$HUSHnew$227K+161.0%$Koyurinew$35.5K+254.0%$大Anew$19.9K+205.0%KO$Koyurinew$10.5K+88.8%MA$Maggienew$41.0K+1243.0%$MCPnew$241K+178.0%$FOFTnew$168K+2.0%OP$openhumannew$40.9K+18.1%$Flap AInew$38.5K+55.2%$Koyuri-konew$57.0K+570.0%$Windlenew$36.2K+298.0%WO$Worknew$14.2K+64.8%$大Anew$10.5K+61.6%$GTA7new$41.0K+1368.0%$😬new$28.4K+169.0%$TRUMP2028new$25.7K+17.7%$姆巴佩·毛泽东new$37.2K+76.7%$DICTATORnew$119K+180.0%$BACKEDnew$14.7K+46.9%US$usernew$99.7K+126.0%$姆巴佩·毛泽东new$26.5K+25.8%$POOPCOINnew$10.4K+4.0%$姆巴佩·毛泽东new$768K+3545.0%PO$POOPCOINnew$93.2K+980.0%$POOPCOINnew$72.7K+697.0%$VEIL$781K-37.6%$PAID$2.6M-7.9%$BATON$5.4M-6.2%$DARK$822K-12.9%$XTO$13.5M+12.7%$MISTAKE$71.3K-90.2%$HOOKED$1.1M-8.3%$E/ACC$397K-9.8%
Coin · Solana · graduated 1d ago

$GTA 6 Coin
GTA6

UJR4WHnasq7rCSpuMiNpWNR32pYR7Qno7TWqoFTpump

Receipts checked 26 Oct 2026
Red light6/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 0 Launch & holders: 30
Will it send? Of 262 earlier coins rated RED, 6% went 2x+ and 82% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 8 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 104 of 112 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -3093% of supply bought in the launch block by 7 wallets
  • -25Launch crew #f28308 bought in (3 wallets; 66 of its 66 judged launches fell 80%+) receipt
  • -203 early wallets are connected to the dev (funding or crew), holding 13.3% receipt
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -10Holders funded by one wallet hold 13%
  • -53 launch buyers keep buying other launch blocks

Trading for 1d; made by a 2-day-old wallet; 93% of supply went to 7 launch-block wallets (incl. crew #f28308); the creator still holds 79.4%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 93%Crew #f28308Creator holds 79.4%Linked holders 13%LP locked 100%1d old
  • The teamThe dev and 6 early buyer/holder wallets; 3 connected to the dev (funding or crew), holding 13.3%; their 112 earlier coins with an outcome: 104 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day.
$1.8KMarket cap $339KAt our check -99%Since check -0%Price 24h $0Volume 24h $1.8KLiquidity 27Holders 13%Held by top 10 1dSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 93% · 7 wallets · +0s Graduated +90s Our check $339K · +2m 24 h later $1.8K · +24h Now $1.8K · +36h

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block92.8% by 7 wallets
    • Creator holds now79.42%
    • Creator wallet age1d
    • Held by top 1013%
    • Socialsnone listed

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 6 early buyer/holder wallets; 3 connected to the dev (funding or crew), holding 13.3%; their 112 earlier coins with an outcome: 104 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day. source
    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $1.8K, 102.6% of the $1.8K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $18) would get roughly 1.9% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere28 other coins trade as $GTA 6 Coin. The biggest is GTA6 on Solana ($330M, first pool 4h ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block45%48%429
    Creator holds 5%+83%46%181
    Creator wallet under a day old48%48%721
    Holders funded by one wallet hold 10%+66%47%68
    Launch buyers that buy many launches44%50%977
    No website, X or Telegram listed59%44%739
    A launch crew bought the launch block66%47%107

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    7Wallets in the team
    3Connected to the dev (13.3%)
    93%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    4%Earlier coins that went 2x+
    FhAq…LCfg dev · 79.4% no earlier coins seen
    Fs9R…gNfR early buyer crew #f28308 123 earlier coins: 40 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
    F5t3…Dcg4 early buyer · 13.3% crew #f28308 24 earlier coins: 8 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
    9S1i…Nmc9 early buyer crew #f28308 2 earlier coins: 2 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
    27HF…M3MX early buyer 277 earlier coins: 103 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
    5GPT…4s65 early buyer · 0.0% no earlier coins seen
    DnLi…vCFp early buyer no earlier coins seen

    Launch crews in this coin

    Groups of wallets that keep buying launch blocks together, across coins we checked. A crew is a buying pattern; it doesn't say who runs it.

    crew #f283083 of its 55 wallets bought here 183 launches together66 of 66 fell 80%+ in 24 h

    Repeat launch buyers

    4 of the wallets that bought this coin's launch block also bought the launch block of other coins we checked. Sniper bots and launch groups both look like this.

    27HF…M3MX277 other launches 12sg… 133F… 136Z… 13X9…
    Fs9R…gNfR123 other launches 13s1… 14id… 1cBv… 2Cov…
    F5t3…Dcg424 other launches BcAe… Cp3m… D6gw… DGnT…
    9S1i…Nmc92 other launches BZm5… vf2L…

    The creator wallet

    FhAqwdBXfHkLY8AtUdtEKEdkZvkmEktD8vBBVuMSLCfg

    • Holds 79.42% of the supply and 116.2665 SOL now.
    • First transaction 1d ago, 5 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 202.352 SOL by 7gqu…uYmp.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    7 wallets bought 92.8% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    FhAq…LCfg creator79.42%
    F5t3…Dcg413.32%
    5GPT…4s650.01%
    DnLi…vCFp0.00%
    9S1i…Nmc90.00%
    Fs9R…gNfR0.00%
    27HF…M3MX0.00%

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Linked holders hold 13.32%. Liquidity locked: 100%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet FhAqwdBXfHkLY8AtUdtEKEdkZvkmEktD8vBBVuMSLCfg (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.