特朗$特朗普new$20.9K+3.7%$BInew$22.8K币安$币安好友new$19.7K+8.1%$HARMONICnew$19.8K+14.0%NO$NOMOnew$29.0K+143.0%WI$WINDnew$11.9K+553.0%$BNB Standanew$16.5K+246.0%$NOMOnew$23.9K+402.0%OP$OPnew$49.6K+34.2%$Nothingnew$14.6K+59.6%$INUnew$12.1K+38.0%NO$Nothingnew$30.5K+326.0%PK$PKnew$14.7K+62.5%PO$Pokémonnew$148K+27.8%OD$ODDInew$44.7KBT$BTWnew$6.2B+8174516001877.0%불개$불개미new$47.2K+8.6%$HARMONICnew$855M+4935580.0%$BNB Standanew$32.1K+136.0%$Dolphinnew$22.6K+2.2%MI$Mintnew$16.3K+87.1%NO$Nothingnew$28.2K+294.0%██$███new$79.3K+88.0%WI$Wifoweennew$36.2K+293.0%NO$Nothingnew$23.4K+226.0%TE$Tessanew$11.8K+30.4%TE$Tessanew$10.1K+67.0%WO$worthnew$160K+1288.0%PK$PKRnew$42.1K+21.7%IN$INTELOnew$44.7KTE$Tessanew$41.1K+1316.0%WO$worthnew$117K+1028.0%$VEIL$1.1M-10.2%$PAID$2.5M-12.3%$BATON$5.4M-2.4%$DARK$948K+16.9%$XTO$14.8M+33.9%$MISTAKE$804K-14.3%$HOOKED$1.0M-10.3%$E/ACC$420K+2.0%
Coin · Solana · graduated 1d ago

$T1K0

13X9CiNX7kvsXPGd7tsTFdapDGmnYDzbPmXAzitxpump

Receipts checked 25 Oct 2026
Red light7/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 0 Launch & holders: 35
Will it send? Of 105 earlier coins rated RED, 8% went 2x+ and 82% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 5 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 63 of 70 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -3098% of supply bought in the launch block by 3 wallets
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old

Trading for 1d; made by a 2-day-old wallet; 98% of supply went to 3 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.3%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 98%Creator holds 79.3%Older coin, same ticker1d old
  • The teamThe dev and 2 early buyer/holder wallets; their 70 earlier coins with an outcome: 63 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day.
  • Same ticker elsewhere2 other coins trade as $T1K0. The biggest is T1k0 on Solana ($25.5K, first pool 3d ago). It is older and bigger than this one, so check you have the address you meant.
$1.8KMarket cap $6.8MAt our check -100%Since check -100%Price 24h $254KVolume 24h $1.8KLiquidity 66Holders 100%Held by top 10 1dSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 98% · 3 wallets · +0s Graduated +4m Our check $6.8M · +4m 24 h later $10.2M · +24h Now $1.8K · +37h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block98.4% by 3 wallets
  • Creator holds now79.32%
  • Creator wallet age1d
  • Held by top 10100%
  • Socialsnone listed

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The teamThe dev and 2 early buyer/holder wallets; their 70 earlier coins with an outcome: 63 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day. source
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $1.8K, 101.2% of the $1.8K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $18) would get roughly 1.9% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere2 other coins trade as $T1K0. The biggest is T1k0 on Solana ($25.5K, first pool 3d ago). It is older and bigger than this one, so check you have the address you meant. source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
20%+ bought in the launch block46%50%324
Creator holds 5%+83%48%109
Creator wallet under a day old45%51%511
Top 10 hold 50%+56%47%563
Launch buyers that buy many launches46%52%839
No website, X or Telegram listed59%47%507

The team

The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

3Wallets in the team
0Connected to the dev
90%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
6%Earlier coins that went 2x+
3ete…MiLn dev · 79.3% no earlier coins seen
27HF…M3MX early buyer 254 earlier coins: 63 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
ryfb…yu5A early buyer · 19.1% 2 earlier coins

Repeat launch buyers

2 of the wallets that bought this coin's launch block also bought the launch block of other coins we checked. Sniper bots and launch groups both look like this.

27HF…M3MX254 other launches 12sg… 133F… 136Z… 13s1…
ryfb…yu5A2 other launches aLrY… hpZx…

The creator wallet

3ete8va3Hgmsn8sa8NTioLZVFhLJLxEUXXh4Fx5pMiLn

  • Holds 79.32% of the supply and 2.0139 SOL now.
  • First transaction 1d ago, 6 transactions so far.
  • First funded with 0.1 SOL by 81oq…CKV2.

Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

The launch block

3 wallets bought 98.4% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

3ete…MiLn creator79.32%
ryfb…yu5A19.05%
27HF…M3MX0.00%

Launch map

The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

The creator's other coins

Creator wallet 3ete8va3Hgmsn8sa8NTioLZVFhLJLxEUXXh4Fx5pMiLn (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.