BA$BANnew$343K+79.5%AO$AOFDnew$98.4K+2.1%CO$COCnew$11.0K+9.8%‮O$‮OMSOQnew$1.0M+17.4%招财$招财🐲new$194K+45.4%$CHICOnew$121K+172.0%$MoonCoinnew$17.4K+10.0%$ELON2028new$23.4K+391.0%$ASnew$13.5K+41.1%$Haalandnew$489K+1067.0%MU$MUSK2028new$66.4K+821.0%EL$ELON2028new$47.5K+559.0%AS$ASnew$40.3K+236.0%$ASnew$28.3K-44.6%LU$LUNARnew$12.8K+49.6%$BNB Standanew$17.5K+266.0%MU$MUSK2028new$14.7K+104.0%BE$BEEPERnew$38.2K+9.8%$ASSAYnew$11.6KYK$YKH new$10.5K+34.7%불개$불개미new$49.0K+13.0%$ELON2028new$21.1K+146.0%BT$BTWnew$8.3B+10986470886194.0%TR$TRUMP2028new$14.9K+64.2%NI$NICEnew$14.3K+508.0%$ELONnew$10.3K+17.5%AM$AMEPnew$134K+1378.0%EM$EMBERnew$183K+57.5%$XOTnew$92.8K+2.2%币安$币安链能飞new$31.2K+54.9%宝宝$宝宝币new$92.3K+50.1%FA$FALCONnew$28.9K+1131.0%$VEIL$1.1M-14.2%$PAID$2.5M-11.2%$BATON$5.4M-3.1%$DARK$882K+6.8%$XTO$13.9M+25.7%$MISTAKE$840K-6.8%$HOOKED$1.0M-13.6%$E/ACC$417K-3.1%
Coin · Solana · graduated 4d ago

$Speed
IShowSpeed

TviU8dnuUdvZo1nVTQjRjBz3DSdpTzbgbnNv9trpump

Receipts checked 22 Oct 2026
Red light6/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 0 Launch & holders: 30
Will it send? Of 124 earlier coins rated RED, 8% went 2x+ and 81% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 7 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 67 of 75 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -3093% of supply bought in the launch block by 5 wallets
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -101 other launch(es) tied to the creator's funding
  • -53 launch buyers keep buying other launch blocks

Made by a 4-day-old wallet; 93% of supply went to 5 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.4%; no mint or freeze power left; 15 holders, top 10 hold 100%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 93%Creator holds 79.4%
  • The teamThe dev and 4 early buyer/holder wallets; their 75 earlier coins with an outcome: 67 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day.
  • Linked launches1 other coin in our records connect to this creator through funding: $Grok (creator funded by this creator).
?Market cap $333KAt our check ?Since check ?Price 24h ?Volume 24h ?Liquidity 15Holders 100%Held by top 10 ?Since first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 93% · 5 wallets · +0s Graduated +66s Our check $333K · +68s Now +4d

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block92.6% by 5 wallets
  • Creator holds now79.44%
  • Creator wallet age4d
  • Held by top 10100%
  • Socialsnone listed

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The teamThe dev and 4 early buyer/holder wallets; their 75 earlier coins with an outcome: 67 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day. source
  • Same ticker elsewhere28 other coins trade as $Speed. The biggest is SPEED on polygon ($73.5M, first pool 2d ago). source
  • Linked launches1 other coin in our records connect to this creator through funding: $Grok (creator funded by this creator).
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
20%+ bought in the launch block46%50%331
Creator holds 5%+83%47%112
Creator wallet under a day old45%51%531
Top 10 hold 50%+56%47%590
Launch buyers that buy many launches46%51%845
No website, X or Telegram listed59%46%521

The team

The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

5Wallets in the team
0Connected to the dev
89%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
5%Earlier coins that went 2x+
HBsF…ZaBN dev · 79.4% no earlier coins seen
27HF…M3MX early buyer 255 earlier coins: 67 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
Fs9R…gNfR early buyer 118 earlier coins: 27 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
8bHC…7iEB early buyer · 13.2% 6 earlier coins: 2 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
DtFo…8hx2 early buyer · 0.0% no earlier coins seen

Repeat launch buyers

3 of the wallets that bought this coin's launch block also bought the launch block of other coins we checked. Sniper bots and launch groups both look like this.

27HF…M3MX255 other launches 12sg… 133F… 136Z… 13X9…
Fs9R…gNfR118 other launches 13s1… 14id… 1cBv… 2Cov…
8bHC…7iEB6 other launches LLHy… VWtt… XZmM… YPkM…

Linked launches

Other coins in our records tied to this creator through the wallet that first funded it.

The creator wallet

HBsFA6R1GthzW1d16TSkzi5Uavu2pgd6rqgxD5otZaBN

  • Holds 79.44% of the supply and 526.5427 SOL now.
  • First transaction 4d ago, 4 transactions so far.
  • First funded with 612.629 SOL by CunA…wtza.

Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

The launch block

5 wallets bought 92.6% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

HBsF…ZaBN creator79.44%
8bHC…7iEB13.17%
DtFo…8hx20.01%
Fs9R…gNfR0.00%
27HF…M3MX0.00%

Launch map

The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

The creator's other coins

Creator wallet HBsFA6R1GthzW1d16TSkzi5Uavu2pgd6rqgxD5otZaBN (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.