$SolanaDor Solana D'or

Solanagraduated 2d ago Website X DexScreener
MC? 24h? Vol 24h? Liq? Holders179 Since check?
Red light32/100

The creator still holds 60% of the supply: most of it, free to sell; The creator wallet is less than a day old

Will it send?
Went 2x+8%
Fell 80%+79%

Of 557 earlier coins with a red light, a day after our check. History, not a prediction.

Checked 26 Oct 2026 ago
Is the tech real?–

No site, repo or tech claims to test.

Is the dev legit?15
  • -60The creator still holds 60% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -1020 other launch(es) tied to the creator's funding
Fair launch?100

Nothing in our checks weighs against it.

Mint & freeze revokedLaunch block 60%Creator holds 60.4%LP locked 100%

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    1Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    ·Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    ·Earlier coins that went 2x+
    2ZkC…CC3Y dev · 60.4% no earlier coins seen

    Money map

    Loading who funded whom…

    Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

    The creator wallet

    2ZkCDkkVU2naVx9h84tnBLenZ1qgbqQbxrucaUMqCC3Y

    • Holds 60.39% of the supply and 41.7421 SOL now.
    • First transaction 2d ago, 20 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 9.356 SOL by BmFd…ymy6.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    1 wallet bought 60.4% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    2ZkC…CC3Y creator60.39%

    Linked launches

    Other coins in our records tied to this creator through the wallet that first funded it.

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet 2ZkCDkkVU2naVx9h84tnBLenZ1qgbqQbxrucaUMqCC3Y (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    At a glance

    • Mint & freezeRevoked
    • Bought in the launch block60.4% by 1 wallet
    • Creator holds now60.39%
    • Creator wallet age2d
    • Held by top 106%
    • Socialssite X

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 100%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    Launch tape (log time from creation)

    Created Launch block 60% · 1 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Our check $59.4K · +2m 24 h later $2.0K · +24h Now +2d

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Made by a 2-day-old wallet; 60% of supply went to 1 launch-block wallet; the creator still holds 60.4%; mint and freeze revoked; 179 holders, top 10 hold 6%.

    • Linked launches20 other coins in our records connect to this creator through funding: $ACTR (creator funded by the same wallet), $CHICOHAT (creator funded by the same wallet), $MOSSMO (creator funded by the same wallet), $JUMY (creator funded by the same wallet)….

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 0 early buyer/holder wallets. source
    • Linked launches20 other coins in our records connect to this creator through funding: $ACTR (creator funded by the same wallet), $CHICOHAT (creator funded by the same wallet), $MOSSMO (creator funded by the same wallet), $JUMY (creator funded by the same wallet)….
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    The token

    Mint & freeze revoked

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    Not scanned yet. Scan solanador.fun

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block44%51%603
    Creator holds 5%+83%48%366
    Creator wallet under a day old54%49%1352
    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.