$WORET Wojak Retard

Solana11h oldgraduated 11h ago Website X Telegram DexScreener
MC$1.9K 24h-95% Vol 24h$97.7K Liq$2.2K Holders312 Since check-94%
Yellow light47/100

Top 10 holders hold 91%: almost everything; The creator wallet is less than a day old

Will it send?
Went 2x+28%
Fell 80%+52%

Of 1,366 earlier coins with a yellow light, a day after our check. History, not a prediction.

Checked 11 h ago ago
Is the tech real?–

No site, repo or tech claims to test.

Is the dev legit?75
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -1020 other launch(es) tied to the creator's funding
Fair launch?40
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 91%: almost everything
  • -1544% of supply bought in the launch block by 2 wallets
  • -10Holders funded by one wallet hold 11%
Mint & freeze revokedLaunch block 44%Creator holds 2.8%Linked holders 11%LP locked 100%11h old

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    2Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    ·Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    ·Earlier coins that went 2x+
    F8i3…druL dev · 2.8% no earlier coins seen
    3Enm…pV2R early buyer · 41.5% no earlier coins seen

    Money map

    Loading who funded whom…

    Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

    The creator wallet

    F8i3wnLMuBkAFVFHRA7iLvejh19TfxpNzTYkVgqdruL

    • Holds 2.80% of the supply and 27.1082 SOL now.
    • First transaction 12h ago, 2 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 27.917 SOL by BmFd…ymy6.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    2 wallets bought 44.3% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    3Enm…pV2R41.49%
    F8i3…druL creator2.80%

    Linked launches

    Other coins in our records tied to this creator through the wallet that first funded it.

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet F8i3wnLMuBkAFVFHRA7iLvejh19TfxpNzTYkVgqdruL (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    At a glance

    • Mint & freezeRevoked
    • Bought in the launch block44.3% by 2 wallets
    • Creator holds now2.80%
    • Creator wallet age12h
    • Held by top 1091%
    • Socialssite X Telegram

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Linked holders hold 11.21%. Liquidity locked: 100%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    Launch tape (log time from creation)

    Created Launch block 44% · 2 wallets · +0s Graduated +87s Our check $33.7K · +2m Now $1.9K · +12h

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Trading for 11h; made by a new wallet; 44% of supply went to 2 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 2.8%; mint and freeze revoked.

    • Linked launches20 other coins in our records connect to this creator through funding: $ACTR (creator funded by the same wallet), $CHICOHAT (creator funded by the same wallet), $MOSSMO (creator funded by the same wallet), $JUMY (creator funded by the same wallet)….

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 1 early buyer/holder wallet. source
    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $2.2K, 120.4% of the $1.9K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $19) would get roughly 1.6% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere5 other coins trade as $WORET. The biggest is Wojak Retard on Robinhood Chain ($4.1K, first pool 11h ago). source
    • Linked launches20 other coins in our records connect to this creator through funding: $ACTR (creator funded by the same wallet), $CHICOHAT (creator funded by the same wallet), $MOSSMO (creator funded by the same wallet), $JUMY (creator funded by the same wallet)….
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
    • Known address: launch buyer's funderThe launch buyer's funder 5tzF…uAi9 is Binance (proof-of-reserves wallet). Source: binance-por. source

    The token

    Mint & freeze revoked

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    Not scanned yet. Scan wojakretard.top/

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block45%51%570
    Creator wallet under a day old54%49%1279
    Top 10 hold 50%+52%49%1990
    Holders funded by one wallet hold 10%+79%49%163
    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).
    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.