EL$ELON2028new$70.2K+20.2%MU$MUSK2028new$90.4K+900.0%NE$NEX Ainew$21.6K+5.4%SR$SRKnew$119B+0.0%ME$METAMTNnew$88.7K+33.2%AN$ANTnew$119K+162.0%EL$ELON2028new$31.9K+346.0%$BNB Standanew$31.6K+133.0%MU$MUSK2028new$45.5K+536.0%NO$Nothingnew$23.4K+96.5%GR$GRFTnew$109K+17.1%$OXTnew$121K+3.3%$Coppernew$17.4K+265.0%BV$BVnew$316K+140.0%EL$ELON2028new$13.4K+53.7%TR$TRENCHORSnew$10.8K+363.0%EL$ELON2028new$14.7K+85.5%MO$MOTESnew$91.9K+462.0%US$USDGnew$576KNO$NOMOnew$146K+533.0%$NOFTnew$108K+3.6%佩佩$佩佩new$25.8K+41.5%WB$WBSC🐸new$130K+137.0%$HELLOnew$64.7K+55.8%FA$FANSLYnew$108K+1097.0%CE$CEECILnew$39.2K+13.6%AC$ACnew$12.4K+42.3%AC$ACnew$129K+1527.0%GU$GURUnew$19.6K+454.0%US$USDPnew$4.0B+128.0%HY$HYNnew$11.5K$XTOnew$198M+470969.0%$VEIL$1.1M-12.2%$PAID$2.6M-12.3%$BATON$5.3M-6.2%$DARK$889K+9.2%$XTO$14.0M+25.0%$MISTAKE$789K-14.1%$HOOKED$1.0M-11.7%$E/ACC$417K-0.3%
Coin · Solana · graduated 9h ago

$BORDR
Bordrless

AfgHpjKZ3NigwbD9aS69UN3PdpaLqL4Zz9fcmUHpump

Receipts checked 9 h ago
Red light7/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 0 Launch & holders: 35
Will it send? Of 118 earlier coins rated RED, 8% went 2x+ and 83% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 5 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 66 of 74 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -3098% of supply bought in the launch block by 3 wallets
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old

Trading for 9h; made by a new wallet; 98% of supply went to 3 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.3%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 98%Creator holds 79.3%LP locked 100%Thin liquidity 2.8%9h old
  • The teamThe dev and 2 early buyer/holder wallets; their 74 earlier coins with an outcome: 66 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day.
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $249K, 2.8% of the $8.9M market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $88.8K) would get roughly 41.7% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
$8.9MMarket cap $6.7MAt our check +33%Since check +21004%Price 24h $161KVolume 24h $249KLiquidity 76Holders 100%Held by top 10 9hSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 98% · 3 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Our check $6.7M · +2m Now $8.9M · +9h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block98.4% by 3 wallets
  • Creator holds now79.32%
  • Creator wallet age9h
  • Held by top 10100%
  • Socialsnone listed

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The teamThe dev and 2 early buyer/holder wallets; their 74 earlier coins with an outcome: 66 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day. source
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $249K, 2.8% of the $8.9M market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $88.8K) would get roughly 41.7% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere6 other coins trade as $BORDR. The biggest is Bordrless on Solana ($748K, first pool 18d ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
20%+ bought in the launch block46%50%329
Creator holds 5%+83%48%112
Creator wallet under a day old45%51%526
Top 10 hold 50%+56%47%582
Launch buyers that buy many launches46%52%844
No website, X or Telegram listed59%46%517

The team

The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

3Wallets in the team
0Connected to the dev
89%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
5%Earlier coins that went 2x+
CdH3…PJWf dev · 79.3% no earlier coins seen
27HF…M3MX early buyer 254 earlier coins: 66 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
2JAZ…yLzj early buyer · 19.1% 1 earlier coin: 0 fell 80%+, 0 2x+

Repeat launch buyers

1 of the wallets that bought this coin's launch block also bought the launch block of other coins we checked. Sniper bots and launch groups both look like this.

27HF…M3MX254 other launches 12sg… 133F… 136Z… 13X9…

The creator wallet

CdH3C5EiFcvfF278eJyo3LKDeCsRu2SbBNtwMokQPJWf

  • Holds 79.32% of the supply and 1.9968 SOL now.
  • First transaction 9h ago, 6 transactions so far.
  • First funded with 0.1 SOL by 67YQ…Fhh8.

Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

The launch block

3 wallets bought 98.4% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

CdH3…PJWf creator79.32%
2JAZ…yLzj19.05%
27HF…M3MX0.00%

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 100%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

Launch map

The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

The creator's other coins

Creator wallet CdH3C5EiFcvfF278eJyo3LKDeCsRu2SbBNtwMokQPJWf (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.