SY$SYMFnew$37.6K-6.8%AM$AMAZONnew$340K+716.0%NO$Nothingnew$10.9K+51.8%SA$SAF🏆new$82.4K+44.1%BN$BNB Standanew$18.7K+37.6%NO$Nothingnew$31.0K+332.0%$Cldiponew$35.8M+36.8%特朗$特朗普new$22.5K+11.5%$BInew$22.9K+0.2%币安$币安好友new$20.9K+14.4%$HARMONICnew$30.4K+75.1%NO$NOMOnew$37.6K+214.0%$WINDnew$11.9K+553.0%$BNB Standanew$18.0K+278.0%$NOMOnew$23.0K+384.0%OP$OPnew$49.6K+34.2%$Nothingnew$15.9K+73.7%$INUnew$17.6K+101.0%NO$Nothingnew$30.5K+326.0%PK$PKnew$23.5K+160.0%PO$Pokémonnew$160K+38.4%XA$XAUnew$11.6K+398.0%OD$ODDInew$44.7KBT$BTWnew$9.3B+12273248504076.0%불개$불개미new$48.3K+11.2%$adognew$10.2K+17.4%$HARMONICnew$855M+4935580.0%$Dolphinnew$22.6K+2.2%MI$Mintnew$16.3K+87.1%NO$Nothingnew$28.2K+294.0%██$███new$84.4K+100.0%WI$Wifoweennew$36.2K+293.0%$VEIL$1.1M-10.6%$PAID$2.6M-11.3%$BATON$5.4M-2.8%$DARK$946K+17.4%$XTO$14.8M+31.8%$MISTAKE$794K-14.4%$HOOKED$1.0M-10.3%$E/ACC$420K+2.0%
Coin · Solana · graduated 23h ago

$Claude AI

4dU9UGBz2As2yto5EXyXWoUevWgwVzM3NfPTSRLXpump

Receipts checked 23 h ago
Red light6/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 0 Launch & holders: 30
Will it send? Of 105 earlier coins rated RED, 8% went 2x+ and 82% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 6 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 64 of 72 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -3093% of supply bought in the launch block by 5 wallets
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -53 launch buyers keep buying other launch blocks

Trading for 23h; made by a new wallet; 93% of supply went to 5 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.4%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 93%Creator holds 79.4%LP locked 100%23h old
  • The teamThe dev and 4 early buyer/holder wallets; their 72 earlier coins with an outcome: 64 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day.
$1.8KMarket cap $412KAt our check -100%Since check -96%Price 24h $63.8KVolume 24h $1.8KLiquidity 71Holders 100%Held by top 10 23hSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 93% · 5 wallets · +0s Graduated +75s Our check $412K · +85s Now $1.8K · +24h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block93.4% by 5 wallets
  • Creator holds now79.38%
  • Creator wallet age23h
  • Held by top 10100%
  • Socialssite X

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The teamThe dev and 4 early buyer/holder wallets; their 72 earlier coins with an outcome: 64 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day. source
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $1.8K, 102.0% of the $1.8K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $18) would get roughly 1.9% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere24 other coins trade as $Claude AI. The biggest is Claude on Solana ($39.9K, first pool 1d ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
  • Reused X accountThe X account @claudeai is also listed by 27 other coins we checked: $Claude AI, $Claude AI, $Claude AI, $Claude AI…. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source
  • Reused websiteThe website claude.ai is also listed by 24 other coins we checked: $Claude, $Claude AI, $Claude AI, $Claude AI…. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
20%+ bought in the launch block46%50%324
Creator holds 5%+83%48%109
Creator wallet under a day old45%51%511
Top 10 hold 50%+56%47%563
Launch buyers that buy many launches46%52%839

The team

The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

5Wallets in the team
0Connected to the dev
89%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
6%Earlier coins that went 2x+
PbbN…Mzo3 dev · 79.4% no earlier coins seen
27HF…M3MX early buyer 254 earlier coins: 63 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
6L3f…4TfS early buyer · 13.8% 10 earlier coins: 3 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
A7Zm…AWek early buyer · 0.2% 10 earlier coins: 3 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
AL7L…Uawm early buyer · 0.0% no earlier coins seen

Repeat launch buyers

3 of the wallets that bought this coin's launch block also bought the launch block of other coins we checked. Sniper bots and launch groups both look like this.

27HF…M3MX254 other launches 12sg… 133F… 136Z… 13X9…
6L3f…4TfS10 other launches 3E8y… 3Ln3… 9eR1… Aoip…
A7Zm…AWek10 other launches 3E8y… 3Ln3… 9eR1… Aoip…

The creator wallet

PbbNSemHmr4Xg46yK8sX1MxVpeFQ49E3HU95PuSMzo3

  • Holds 79.38% of the supply and 309.7097 SOL now.
  • First transaction 23h ago, 8 transactions so far.
  • First funded with 576.831 SOL by Gm1h…ZZUR.

Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

The launch block

5 wallets bought 93.4% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

PbbN…Mzo3 creator79.38%
6L3f…4TfS13.80%
A7Zm…AWek0.24%
AL7L…Uawm0.01%
27HF…M3MX0.00%

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 100%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

Launch map

The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

Not scanned yet. Scan claude.ai/

The creator's other coins

Creator wallet PbbNSemHmr4Xg46yK8sX1MxVpeFQ49E3HU95PuSMzo3 (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.