CY$CYBERCATnew$13.9K+36.9%.A$.AiTownnew$12.6K+7.6%TM$TMTNnew$11.6K+147.0%PB$PB😂new$347K+162.0%FR$Frianew$13.1K+54.5%SP$SplitFeenew$40.4K+414.0%BT$BTWnew$2.7B+3558838056806.0%TU$TURFnew$44.4K+3.4%$Nothingnew$15.4K+47.4%AE$AERGOnew$35.1K$ELON2028new$22.4K+374.0%$Dota 2new$10.9K+15.5%$大肥鱼new$15.6K+66.3%NO$Nothingnew$80.3K+46.2%$‮IHnew$497K+17.3%$大肥鱼new$11.4K+21.7%$Robloxnew$12.8K+35.2%$大Anew$11.1K+71.5%$大肥鱼new$10.4K+10.7%$Zepenew$41.8K+361.0%$Robinhoodnew$70.5K+70.3%$大肥鱼new$10.5K+12.2%$Xnew$499K+1105.0%LO$LOCKEDnew$15.2K+75.3%$USDPnew$226K$BEASTnew$558K+1247.0%$LDGILTnew$46.0K-99.7%$GDORnew$231K+1.9%BT$BTWnew$10.6B+14057391902548.0%$GTA 6 Coinnew$15.8K+20.6%GO$GOPADnew$23.6K+179.0%$UFDSnew$91.4K+3.2%$VEIL$735K-42.5%$PAID$2.7M-8.5%$BATON$5.1M-8.1%$DARK$816K-15.2%$XTO$13.3M+11.4%$MISTAKE$116K-84.3%$HOOKED$998K-18.4%$E/ACC$410K-8.1%
Coin · Solana · graduated 9d ago

$USDF

thKNTwBkTGX4UzQ2VHfP2BScCzJNh4HzkaYFuS7pump

Receipts checked 18 Oct 2026
Red light16/100
Tech real? 85 Dev & team legit? 0 Launch & holders: 35
Will it send? Of 244 earlier coins rated RED, 7% went 2x+ and 82% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 6 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 99 of 107 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -30100% of supply bought in the launch block by 3 wallets
  • -15On-chain claim, no wallet code receipt
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old

Trading for 9d; made by a 9-day-old wallet; 100% of supply went to 3 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.3%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 100%Creator holds 79.3%9d old
  • The teamThe dev and 2 early buyer/holder wallets; their 107 earlier coins with an outcome: 99 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day.
  • On-chain claim, no wallet codeThe site claims on-chain / smart contracts, but its code has no wallet or contract calls.
$3.4KMarket cap $150MAt our check -100%Since check -100%Price 24h $1.3MVolume 24h $3.2KLiquidity 55Holders 100%Held by top 10 9dSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 100% · 3 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Now $3.4K · +9d

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block99.7% by 3 wallets
    • Creator holds now79.31%
    • Creator wallet age9d
    • Held by top 10100%
    • Socialssite

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 2 early buyer/holder wallets; their 107 earlier coins with an outcome: 99 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day. source
    • On-chain claim, no wallet codeThe site claims on-chain / smart contracts, but its code has no wallet or contract calls. source
    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $3.2K, 94.1% of the $3.4K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $34) would get roughly 2.1% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere29 other coins trade as $USDF. The biggest is United States Dividend Fund (USDF) on Base ($146M, first pool 3d ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
    • Reused websiteThe website usdf.live is also listed by 8 other coins we checked: $USDF, $USDF, $USDF, $USDF…. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block46%48%407
    Creator holds 5%+82%46%167
    Creator wallet under a day old48%48%676
    Top 10 hold 50%+52%46%888

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    3Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    93%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    4%Earlier coins that went 2x+
    9sod…w1tE dev · 79.3% no earlier coins seen
    27HF…M3MX early buyer 278 earlier coins: 99 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
    2NXT…M9gJ early buyer · 20.3% no earlier coins seen

    The creator wallet

    9sodLEjQw3bn4L4N4h8knPY6DnFUDUvwRutHoZRpw1tE

    • Holds 79.31% of the supply and 14.4552 SOL now.
    • First transaction 9d ago, 5 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 0.535 SOL by C92D…Jdg4.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    3 wallets bought 99.7% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    9sod…w1tE creator79.31%
    2NXT…M9gJ20.34%
    27HF…M3MX0.00%

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    0 of None tech claims backed

    • On-chain / smart contracts: nothing found on the public page
    • Wallet connection: nothing found on the public page
    • Trading / swaps / bots: nothing found on the public page
    • Live data / analytics: evidence found
    Full website blueprint

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet 9sodLEjQw3bn4L4N4h8knPY6DnFUDUvwRutHoZRpw1tE (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.