$ADP American Dividend Protocol

Solana11d oldgraduated 11d ago DexScreener
MC$5.5K 24h-7% Vol 24h$1.2K Liq$4.5K Holders76 Since check-100%
Red light7/100

The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell; Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything

Will it send?
Went 2x+8%
Fell 80%+79%

Of 559 earlier coins with a red light, a day after our check. History, not a prediction.

Checked 18 Oct 2026 ago
Is the tech real?–

No site, repo or tech claims to test.

Is the dev legit?0
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 162 of 174 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
Fair launch?35
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything
  • -30100% of supply bought in the launch block by 4 wallets
Mint & freeze revokedLaunch block 100%Creator holds 79.3%11d old

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    4Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    93%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    4%Earlier coins that went 2x+
    AcoW…CV7c dev · 79.3% no earlier coins seen
    27HF…M3MX early buyer 299 earlier coins: 161 fell 80%+, 6 2x+
    Fs9R…gNfR early buyer 132 earlier coins: 58 fell 80%+, 2 2x+
    AMkU…37zn early buyer · 20.3% no earlier coins seen

    Money map

    Loading who funded whom…

    Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

    The creator wallet

    AcoWyav6xXwysjWwKaEXP7ER1CxqNoAdGbrK8SY4CV7c

    • Holds 79.31% of the supply and 14.6036 SOL now.
    • First transaction 11d ago, 5 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 0.683 SOL by 7tgg…7kZi.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    4 wallets bought 99.7% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    AcoW…CV7c creator79.31%
    AMkU…37zn20.34%
    27HF…M3MX0.00%
    Fs9R…gNfR0.00%

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet AcoWyav6xXwysjWwKaEXP7ER1CxqNoAdGbrK8SY4CV7c (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    At a glance

    • Mint & freezeRevoked
    • Bought in the launch block99.7% by 4 wallets
    • Creator holds now79.31%
    • Creator wallet age11d
    • Held by top 10100%
    • Socialsnone listed

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    Launch tape (log time from creation)

    Created Launch block 100% · 4 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Now $5.5K · +11d

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Trading for 11d; made by a 11-day-old wallet; 100% of supply went to 4 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.3%; mint and freeze revoked.

    • The teamThe dev and 3 early buyer/holder wallets; their 174 earlier coins with an outcome: 162 fell 80%+, 7 went 2x+ within a day.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 3 early buyer/holder wallets; their 174 earlier coins with an outcome: 162 fell 80%+, 7 went 2x+ within a day. source
    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $4.5K, 82.1% of the $5.5K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $55) would get roughly 2.4% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere24 other coins trade as $ADP. The biggest is ADP on Solana ($225M, first pool 3d ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    The token

    Mint & freeze revoked

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block43%51%607
    Creator holds 5%+83%48%367
    Creator wallet under a day old54%49%1358
    Top 10 hold 50%+52%49%2192
    No website, X or Telegram listed60%47%1499
    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).
    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.