AR$ARIAnew$23.2KBO$Bowennew$13.2K+52.0%FW$FWONGUSnew$307K+505.0%$AOPnew$25.1M+59619.0%EL$ELON2028new$11.8KCL$CLAUDIAnew$141K+19.9%ՍՏ$ՍՏⅮꓔnew$1.0B+1008435.0%SU$SUPnew$258K+94.3%🏆宝$🏆宝宝金融new$320K+70.1%$BNCInew$15.4K+224.0%$APDnew$137K+1.7%$‮TSENOHnew$1.0M+17.4%EL$Elonhousenew$20.5K+136.0%$APDnew$119K+1.9%AS$ASCIANnew$44.6K$BNCInew$35.1K+157.0%币安$币安链能飞new$25.4K+25.6%BO$BOWENnew$14.5K+73.0%GI$Ginnannew$85.1K+20.4%IN$INVERSEnew$45.1K+271.0%$BILLnew$18.7K+103.0%$GTA6new$13.0K+28.4%RE$Retardnew$22.5K+158.0%IN$INVERSEnew$50.9K+598.0%RA$RAIDnew$80.9K+244.0%FR$Frongusnew$45.7K+527.0%SE$SEX TOYnew$11.0K+135.0%$ADPnew$119K+1.8%AS$ASSetsnew$11.5K+383.0%CA$CASnew$122K+105.0%$GTA 6 Coinnew$58.6K+39.4%RE$Retardnew$25.8K+183.0%$VEIL$721K-35.5%$PAID$2.5M-0.4%$BATON$6.0M+7.2%$DARK$846K-10.7%$XTO$13.8M-6.9%$MISTAKE$11.2K-98.6%$HOOKED$1.5M+42.6%$E/ACC$416K+1.1%
Coin · Solana · graduated 1d ago

$AI
Anti Inu

J4HeKQp121FjSxoUSvxBWGcvDu1oaCW5gLBC6Uh2QN97

Receipts checked 26 Oct 2026
Green light85/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 90
Will it send? Of 1,650 earlier coins rated GREEN, 32% went 2x+ and 38% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 1 fact weigh against it
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked

No mint or freeze power left; 2,087 holders, top 10 hold 20%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Older coin, same ticker
  • Same ticker elsewhere1 other coin trades as $AI. The biggest is Artificial Inu on Robinhood Chain ($64.3M, first pool 3mo ago). It is older and bigger than this one, so check you have the address you meant.
The story behind it

@QuantsDev1223 verified · 8 likes · 0 replies

Anti Inu way better https://t.co/Rb5bNCCbwq

The post names this coin. 3 other coins we checked use the same post.

?Market cap $26.8KAt our check ?Since check ?Price 24h ?Volume 24h ?Liquidity 2,087Holders 20%Held by top 10 ?Since first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +11m Our check $26.8K · +12m 24 h later $781 · +24h Now +33h

Money map

Loading who funded whom…

Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
    • Held by top 1020%
    • SocialsX

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The story behind itThe coin's story is an X post by @QuantsDev1223 (verified) with 8 likes. The post names this coin. 3 other coins we checked use the same post. source
    • Same ticker elsewhere1 other coin trades as $AI. The biggest is Artificial Inu on Robinhood Chain ($64.3M, first pool 3mo ago). It is older and bigger than this one, so check you have the address you meant. source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
    • Reused X postThe X post x.com/QuantsDev1223/status/2114715765878198643 is also listed by 3 other coins we checked: $AI, $AI, $AI. 1 of them came earlier. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    Liquidity not locked43%51%1260

    The launch block

    0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.