DR$DRAnew$952K+1488.0%EB$Ebgennew$65.0K+27.2%$nocatnew$42.5K+2.3%UN$UNITEnew$49.9K+9.5%$BIBInew$1.2M+70075.0%$GANGnew$7.8M+88.9%ZE$ZECnew$121BUN$UNITEnew$49.8K+9.3%AN$ANONnew$12.2K+424.0%$Gangstarnew$34.1K+152.0%OI$OInew$16.6K+90.9%OI$OInew$11.6K+33.7%OI$OInew$49.9K+9.4%SI$SInew$17.7K+102.0%OP$openhumannew$38.0K+9.8%HA$HACHInew$49.4K+222.0%OI$OInew$50.0K+9.6%OI$OInew$11.8K+35.2%$Gemininew$89.0K+115.0%$OPENAInew$2.5M+16.8%SK$SKRnew$11.7K+53.2%TR$Trumpnew$31.2K+52.5%HA$HACHInew$17.2K+98.5%UN$UNITEnew$19.3K+286.0%KE$KEYnew$21.2K+809.0%EL$ELON2028new$66.9K+189.0%OI$OInew$16.2K+78.7%OI$OInew$87.2K+773.0%$GTAnew$10.8K+13.8%$OInew$31.5K+271.0%LU$LUMINAnew$93.5K+574.0%$Jenmusenew$66.0K+626.0%$VEIL$799K-39.9%$PAID$2.7M-5.7%$BATON$4.9M-12.1%$DARK$812K-7.0%$XTO$12.9M+7.2%$MISTAKE$142K-81.1%$HOOKED$1.0M-11.2%$E/ACC$415K-6.2%
Coin · Solana · graduated 10d ago

$DOWNTOWN

HbvnNPAd211nDZe3SxNGWLLqDoV3USgXoqV4HdaBS6Wb

Receipts checked 17 Oct 2026
Green light73/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 85 Launch & holders: 70
Will it send? Of 907 earlier coins rated GREEN, 33% went 2x+ and 37% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 2 facts weigh against it
  • -20Top 10 holders hold 74%
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old

Trading for 10d; made by a 11-day-old wallet; 12% of supply went to 3 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 2.9%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 12%Creator holds 2.9%10d old

Nothing in our checks stands out for this coin. Checked isn't the same as safe.

$2.2KMarket cap $35.5KAt our check -94%Since check -1%Price 24h $2Volume 24h $4.0KLiquidity 47Holders 74%Held by top 10 10dSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 12% · 3 wallets · +0s Graduated +62s Now $2.2K · +10d
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block12.2% by 3 wallets
  • Creator holds now2.93%
  • Creator wallet age11d
  • Held by top 1074%
  • Socialsnone listed

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The teamThe dev and 2 early buyer/holder wallets; 1 earlier coins together, outcomes still coming in. source
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $4.0K, 179.4% of the $2.2K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $22) would get roughly 1.1% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
Creator wallet under a day old47%48%615
Top 10 hold 50%+53%46%786
No website, X or Telegram listed59%45%629

The team

The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

3Wallets in the team
0Connected to the dev
·Earlier coins that fell 80%+
·Earlier coins that went 2x+
DE1E…sJpo dev · 2.9% no earlier coins seen
4QXV…mw3R early buyer · 9.1% 1 earlier coin
3e5U…vxVe early buyer · 0.1% no earlier coins seen

The creator wallet

DE1EpdLhC6Uv6CCHEeUBL32pPZFr4FYCG3uoJXvmsJpo

  • Holds 2.93% of the supply and 0.5569 SOL now.
  • First transaction 11d ago, 11 transactions so far.
  • First funded with 0.001 SOL by AFep…7BE7.

Source: GeckoTerminal.

The launch block

3 wallets bought 12.2% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

4QXV…mw3R9.13%
DE1E…sJpo creator2.93%
3e5U…vxVe0.12%

Launch map

The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

The creator's other coins

Creator wallet DE1EpdLhC6Uv6CCHEeUBL32pPZFr4FYCG3uoJXvmsJpo (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.