NO$Nothingnew$13.5K+49.1%CO$Collectanew$18.5K+683.0%$Nekonew$21.8K+138.0%OR$ORBITnew$11.8K+34.8%IM$IMDPnew$34.7KBT$BTWnew$3.8B+5059448172648.0%$ORBITnew$21.9K+117.0%HA$HACHInew$14.4K+64.3%$불개미new$15.0K+214.0%$ChatGPTnew$21.1K+132.0%$CLAPnew$41.3K+1366.0%NI$NICEnew$12.4K+425.0%$Kane26new$97.7K+43.8%PU$pumpfunnew$34.8K+306.0%$Nothingnew$1.5M+61963.0%$NOFTnew$99.0K+2.2%$ELON2028new$26.5K+454.0%WO$WORTHnew$10.6K+350.0%WI$wienernew$35.9K+350.0%$wienernew$19.8K+116.0%YC$YCnew$10.2K-0.4%$emojinew$24.6K+21.1%AX$AXISnew$2.7M$NFOTnew$81.7K+0.5%💎K$💎KINGnew$354K+174.0%$OCARINAnew$96.4K+41.4%TB$TBNnew$34.7K聚宝$聚宝盆new$101KST$STR new$10.5K+33.0%DU$DUPEnew$27.5K+213.0%WI$wienernew$11.5K+31.4%$yoki酱new$22.1K+96.2%$VEIL$924K-29.2%$PAID$2.5M-13.4%$BATON$5.4M-5.7%$DARK$917K+20.9%$XTO$14.3M+20.1%$MISTAKE$799K-11.9%$HOOKED$1.0M-8.0%$E/ACC$415K-3.8%
Coin · Solana · graduated 20h ago

$Y
Audacity

F2MhTFFpDPv7x4KMhXL2MPFNZZ3fj1dGTrF5HHG98ZZF

Receipts checked 20 h ago
Yellow light45/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 45
Will it send? Of 442 earlier coins rated YELLOW, 24% went 2x+ and 52% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 3 facts weigh against it
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 95%: almost everything
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.0% of the market cap

Trading for 20h; no mint or freeze power left; 155 holders, top 10 hold 95%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.0%20h old
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $0, 0.0% of the $67 market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $1) would get roughly 99.3% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
The story behind it

@GTAVI_Countdown verified · 2,136 likes · 47 replies

New GTA 6 marketing spotted in Miami: - Rockstar begins its transformation of the W South Beach Hotel to the in-game version “Y” with new umbrellas and cabanas at its beachfront - Insane stunt pulled off by landing a helicopter on top of the Vice City Blimp while it’s flying - https://t.co/dS0YSZuZEh

Posted 3 min before the coin's first pool. The post names this coin.

$67Market cap $12.0KAt our check -99%Since check -99%Price 24h $106KVolume 24h $0Liquidity 155Holders 95%Held by top 10 20hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Our check $12.0K · +2m Now $67 · +21h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
  • Held by top 1095%
  • Socialssite X

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The story behind itThe coin's story is an X post by @GTAVI_Countdown (verified) with 2,136 likes. It was posted 3 min before the coin's first pool. The post names this coin. source
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $0, 0.0% of the $67 market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $1) would get roughly 99.3% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
Top 10 hold 50%+54%47%643
Liquidity not locked44%50%387

The launch block

0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint
  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.