MU$MUSK2028new$11.5K+31.4%$Robinhoodnew$442K+959.0%$NTOFnew$94.7K+2.4%QT$QTCnew$1.0BWO$WORTH@COINBAnew$51.1K+0.7%$ELON2028new$24.0K+405.0%$ELON2028new$29.2K+115.0%$Reelhrnew$24.8M+32.4%MU$MUSK2028new$58.2K+712.0%EL$ELON2028new$41.2K+475.0%$Xnew$51.2K+22.6%AM$AMERICAnew$13.6K+50.4%AM$AMERICAnew$11.7K+33.9%EL$ELON2028new$13.0K+52.1%MU$MUSK2028new$39.7K+233.0%DM$DMSEnew$13.8K+496.0%TO$TOWERnew$76.0K+9.5%$BNB Standanew$20.5K+332.0%$XTOnew$30.2M+71720.0%$NODFnew$4.0B+123.0%$NOTFnew$103K+5.2%$GTA6 Coinnew$445K+969.0%$MIAMICITYnew$20.0KDA$Dacitynew$159K+37.9%$NEX Ainew$33.8K+65.2%MU$MUSK2028new$38.7K+224.0%MU$MUSK2028new$11.7K+29.0%$STONKnew$351K+607.0%$NEX Ainew$20.7K+1.1%EL$ELON2028new$99.5K+70.5%MU$MUSK2028new$90.4K+900.0%$NEX Ainew$21.6K+5.4%$VEIL$1.1M-11.2%$PAID$2.5M-13.0%$BATON$5.4M-3.0%$DARK$892K+9.4%$XTO$13.8M+23.7%$MISTAKE$830K-8.5%$HOOKED$1.0M-9.7%$E/ACC$408K-3.8%
Coin · Solana · graduated 9d ago

$ConConAI

E8NwmvtYkc2Gau8A3Kx4PJ7KMxQTpdzfm12q8vapump

Receipts checked 17 Oct 2026
Red light14/100
Tech real? 72 Dev & team legit? 0 Launch & holders: 35
Will it send? Of 119 earlier coins rated RED, 8% went 2x+ and 82% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 7 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 100%: almost everything
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 67 of 75 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -3099% of supply bought in the launch block by 4 wallets
  • -18The website backs 3 of its 4 tech claims with its own code
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -10AI claim, no AI calls seen receipt

Made by a 10-day-old wallet; 99% of supply went to 4 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.3%; no mint or freeze power left; 15 holders, top 10 hold 100%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 99%Creator holds 79.3%
  • The teamThe dev and 3 early buyer/holder wallets; their 75 earlier coins with an outcome: 67 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day.
  • AI claim, no AI calls seenThe site claims AI, but none of its pages called an AI service while we watched (it may run on its own servers).
?Market cap $12.1MAt our check ?Since check ?Price 24h ?Volume 24h ?Liquidity 15Holders 100%Held by top 10 ?Since first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 99% · 4 wallets · +0s Graduated +79s Now +10d

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block98.8% by 4 wallets
  • Creator holds now79.31%
  • Creator wallet age9d
  • Held by top 10100%
  • Website tech claims backed3 of 4
  • Socialssite X

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The teamThe dev and 3 early buyer/holder wallets; their 75 earlier coins with an outcome: 67 fell 80%+, 4 went 2x+ within a day. source
  • AI claim, no AI calls seenThe site claims AI, but none of its pages called an AI service while we watched (it may run on its own servers). source
  • On-chain features in the codeThe site's code contains wallet or contract code. source
  • Same ticker elsewhere8 other coins trade as $ConConAI. The biggest is ConConAI on Solana ($7.8M, first pool 1d ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
  • Reused X accountThe X account @ConCon_AI is also listed by 11 other coins we checked: $ConConAI, $ConConAI, $ConConAI, $ConConAI…. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source
  • Reused websiteThe website conconai.com is also listed by 11 other coins we checked: $ConConAI, $ConConAI, $ConConAI, $ConConAI…. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
20%+ bought in the launch block46%50%330
Creator holds 5%+83%48%112
Creator wallet under a day old45%51%528
Top 10 hold 50%+56%47%584

The team

The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

4Wallets in the team
0Connected to the dev
89%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
5%Earlier coins that went 2x+
416u…cmjS dev · 79.3% no earlier coins seen
27HF…M3MX early buyer 255 earlier coins: 67 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
Fs9R…gNfR early buyer 119 earlier coins: 27 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
4Gna…Ktpa early buyer · 19.4% no earlier coins seen

The creator wallet

416uHDpzwJ7HG35GtJBURZppJDeRUT3zasTn1qK9cmjS

  • Holds 79.31% of the supply and 13.9308 SOL now.
  • First transaction 9d ago, 5 transactions so far.
  • First funded with 0.01 SOL by 6iaz…h3mL.

Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

The launch block

4 wallets bought 98.8% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

416u…cmjS creator79.31%
4Gna…Ktpa19.45%
27HF…M3MX0.00%
Fs9R…gNfR0.00%

Launch map

The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

3 of 4 tech claims backed

  • AI / agents: nothing found on the public page
  • On-chain / smart contracts: evidence found
  • Live data / analytics: evidence found
  • A working app / platform: evidence found
Full website blueprint

The creator's other coins

Creator wallet 416uHDpzwJ7HG35GtJBURZppJDeRUT3zasTn1qK9cmjS (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.