OC$OCnew$49.2K+222.0%OC$OCnew$49.4K+11.9%$IFOnew$89.1K+4.6%$OIFnew$153K+2.4%$Gangstarnew$535K+32151.0%MA$MAXnew$20.8K+8.8%AT$ATQnew$30.0K🐱C$🐱CATnew$25.0K+22.4%RO$RONnew$10.6K+34.6%SG$SGAXnew$11.1KAR$ARWAnew$35.2K$ENInew$12.1K+27.5%BL$Blackoutnew$61.0K+1116.0%招财$招财猫new$26.4K+45.1%OC$OCnew$48.0K+214.0%$MESHnew$32.2K+50.6%创造$创造历史new$15.1K+71.3%MO$MOWXnew$11.1KBS$BSTONKnew$39.7K+14.3%BL$BLUEWHEELnew$16.0K+83.8%$Claudenew$434K+944.0%BL$Blackoutnew$23.1K-47.8%$Blackoutnew$13.4K+47.1%GL$GLRXnew$11.1K$PSAnew$21.3K+61.9%$Blackoutnew$18.1K+98.3%BL$Blackoutnew$35.0K+302.0%$CYBERCATnew$33.1K+225.0%SA$SAMUnew$121K+146.0%$TESLA AInew$43.9KAM$AMERICAnew$18.7K+110.0%$Blackoutnew$17.3K+89.4%$VEIL$793K-37.0%$PAID$2.7M-6.4%$BATON$4.9M-6.8%$DARK$824K-10.6%$XTO$13.1M+7.5%$MISTAKE$107K-85.5%$HOOKED$982K-15.2%$E/ACC$417K-5.1%
Coin · Solana · graduated 8h ago

$BEATRICE
Justice for Beatrice Keul

DVjXx4EN3RSNqKQRBokQcezj7yN3Yn3UM1dAErEs3For

Receipts checked 8 h ago
Green light82/100
Tech real? 90 Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 80
Will it send? Of 989 earlier coins rated GREEN, 33% went 2x+ and 38% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 3 facts weigh against it
  • -10Website doesn't show this token's address receipt
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.0% of the market cap

Trading for 8h; no mint or freeze power left; 319 holders, top 10 hold 26%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.0%Reused socials8h old
  • The story behind itThe coin's story is an X post by @LeadingReport. The post doesn't name this coin: the coin borrows its story. 1 other coin we checked use the same post.
  • Website doesn't show this token's addressThe token's address doesn't appear on its website or in the site's code.
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $12, 0.0% of the $27.5K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $275) would get roughly 97.9% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
  • Reused websiteThe website neaq.org is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $BEATRICE. 1 of them came earlier.
The story behind it

@LeadingReport

The post doesn't name this coin: the coin borrows its story. 1 other coin we checked use the same post.

$27.5KMarket cap $15.0KAt our check +83%Since check +199%Price 24h $540KVolume 24h $12Liquidity 319Holders 26%Held by top 10 8hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Our check $15.0K · +2m Now $27.5K · +8h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
  • Held by top 1026%
  • Socialssite X

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The story behind itThe coin's story is an X post by @LeadingReport. The post doesn't name this coin: the coin borrows its story. 1 other coin we checked use the same post. source
  • Website doesn't show this token's addressThe token's address doesn't appear on its website or in the site's code. source
  • Website age vs launchThe Internet Archive first saved the site 10941 days before the coin launched. source
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $12, 0.0% of the $27.5K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $275) would get roughly 97.9% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere28 other coins trade as $BEATRICE. The biggest is Justice for Beatrice Keul on Solana ($86.9K, first pool 8h ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
  • Reused X postThe X post x.com/LeadingReport/status/2114867836455915861 is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $BEATRICE. 1 of them came earlier. source
  • Reused websiteThe website neaq.org is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $BEATRICE. 1 of them came earlier. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
Liquidity not locked43%50%684

The launch block

0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

The website makes none of the tech claims we check for.

Full website blueprint
  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.