FL$Flap AInew$29.8K+20.2%KO$Koyuri-konew$14.1K+65.5%$Windlenew$12.2K+33.5%WO$Worknew$13.2K+53.4%$大Anew$20.7K+219.0%$GTA7new$41.0K+1368.0%$😬new$19.3K+82.9%$TRUMP2028new$25.7K+17.7%$姆巴佩·毛泽东new$33.6K+59.3%$DICTATORnew$102K+142.0%$BACKEDnew$14.7K+46.9%US$usernew$88.1K+99.4%$姆巴佩·毛泽东new$26.5K+25.8%$POOPCOINnew$10.4K+4.0%$姆巴佩·毛泽东new$768K+3545.0%$POOPCOINnew$20.6K+105.0%PO$POOPCOINnew$93.2K+980.0%$POOPCOINnew$72.7K+697.0%$TRUMP2028new$24.5K+12.1%$姆狗new$26.3K+25.1%GI$GIGABTCnew$12.4K+44.1%$usernew$57.2K+572.0%$FKCnew$55.8K+35.4%XB$XBCnew$35.2KLN$LNQnew$35.2KNO$Nothingnew$48.3K+216.0%VR$VRnew$11.7K+0.8%$KANE 2026new$10.8K+26.7%7A$7AGENTnew$1.7M-31.8%$Nothingnew$72.3K+29.8%US$usernew$24.6K+179.0%AG$Aggressivenew$17.5K+648.0%$VEIL$790K-38.0%$PAID$2.5M-10.9%$BATON$5.4M-7.4%$DARK$806K-12.5%$XTO$13.5M+13.9%$MISTAKE$119K-84.0%$HOOKED$1.1M-9.8%$E/ACC$400K-10.1%
Coin · Solana · graduated 1h ago

$TOMAMI

BxXZDMRxP1cJW6jaRkCTNTnPudHRD4k1A9ffCWD12XQ4

Receipts checked 1 h ago
Green light80/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 80
Will it send? Of 1,189 earlier coins rated GREEN, 34% went 2x+ and 37% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 2 facts weigh against it
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.1% of the market cap

Trading for 1h; no mint or freeze power left; 145 holders, top 10 hold 20%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.1%1h old
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $15, 0.1% of the $25.5K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $255) would get roughly 97.1% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
$25.5KMarket cap $12.9KAt our check +98%Since check +145%Price 24h $612KVolume 24h $15Liquidity 145Holders 20%Held by top 10 1hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +48s Our check $12.9K · +60s Now $25.5K · +2h

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
    • Held by top 1020%
    • Socialssite X

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $15, 0.1% of the $25.5K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $255) would get roughly 97.1% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere13 other coins trade as $TOMAMI. The biggest is TOMAMI on Solana ($95.0K, first pool 2h ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
    • Reused X accountThe X account @TOMAMI_PUMP is also listed by 4 other coins we checked: $TOMAMI, $TOMAMI, $TOMAMI, $TOMAMI. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source
    • Reused websiteThe website tomami.dev is also listed by 4 other coins we checked: $TOMAMI, $TOMAMI, $TOMAMI, $TOMAMI. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    Liquidity not locked42%50%883

    The launch block

    0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    Not scanned yet. Scan tomami.dev/

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.