OP$openhumannew$35.9K+3.4%NT$NTFOnew$108K+1.2%KI$KIMCHInew$10.8K+42.7%BA$Banana Catnew$5.8M+13726.0%MO$Moustachenew$41.2K+1367.0%$Nothingnew$32.6K-21.9%TR$Trumpnew$23.3K+13.6%祈福$祈福链🐸new$115K+100.0%NO$Nothingnew$16.6K+83.2%CO$Collectanew$24.2K+925.0%$Nekonew$21.8K+138.0%OR$ORBITnew$14.6K+66.2%IM$IMDPnew$34.7KBT$BTWnew$5.8B+7600671383442.0%$ORBITnew$22.1K+120.0%HA$HACHInew$14.4K+64.3%$불개미new$18.8K+294.0%$ChatGPTnew$17.0K+87.1%$CLAPnew$41.3K+1366.0%NI$NICEnew$20.4K+765.0%$Kane26new$98.4K+44.7%PU$pumpfunnew$34.1K+298.0%$Nothingnew$1.6M+66541.0%$NOFTnew$99.0K+2.2%WO$WORTHnew$14.0K+498.0%WI$wienernew$35.9K+350.0%$wienernew$27.4K+198.0%YC$YCnew$10.2K-0.4%$emojinew$25.6K+26.3%AX$AXISnew$2.7M$NFOTnew$81.7K+0.5%💎K$💎KINGnew$249K+92.0%$VEIL$907K-30.6%$PAID$2.4M-14.1%$BATON$5.4M-5.4%$DARK$917K+17.9%$XTO$14.3M+20.1%$MISTAKE$798K-12.4%$HOOKED$1.0M-8.0%$E/ACC$413K-2.1%
Coin · Solana · graduated 1h ago

$Conway-Sol
Conway Autonomous AI

AQzE9Tz3ESAuh83AfdUyWUAdpzafgiPiXFdqZFCW7pYU

Receipts checked 1 h ago
Yellow light60/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 60
Will it send? Of 442 earlier coins rated YELLOW, 24% went 2x+ and 52% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 3 facts weigh against it
  • -20Top 10 holders hold 73%
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.0% of the market cap

Trading for 1h; no mint or freeze power left; 70 holders, top 10 hold 73%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.0%Reused socials1h old
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $17, 0.0% of the $60.2K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $602) would get roughly 98.6% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
  • Reused X accountThe X account @Conway_IA is also listed by 2 other coins we checked: $Conway-Sol, $ELON2028. 1 of them came earlier.
  • Reused websiteThe website oasis-steal-interactive-affecting.trycloudflare.com is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $Conway-Sol. 1 of them came earlier.
$60.2KMarket cap $63.5KAt our check -5%Since check +233%Price 24h $1.6MVolume 24h $17Liquidity 70Holders 73%Held by top 10 1hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +40s Our check $63.5K · +43s Now $60.2K · +2h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
  • Held by top 1073%
  • Socialssite X

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $17, 0.0% of the $60.2K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $602) would get roughly 98.6% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere4 other coins trade as $Conway-Sol. The biggest is Conway Autonomous AI on Solana ($82.8K, first pool 1h ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
  • Reused X accountThe X account @Conway_IA is also listed by 2 other coins we checked: $Conway-Sol, $ELON2028. 1 of them came earlier. source
  • Reused websiteThe website oasis-steal-interactive-affecting.trycloudflare.com is also listed by 1 other coin we checked: $Conway-Sol. 1 of them came earlier. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
Top 10 hold 50%+54%47%643
Liquidity not locked44%50%387

The launch block

0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint
  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.