AI$AIBTC6900new$41.2K+1290.0%$QBLACKnew$23.7M+26.8%$cumrocketnew$41.2K+1320.0%$Maxxingnew$106K+155.0%$Blackholenew$41.1K+1239.0%GE$GENInew$106K+81.8%$SUIT Pennew$38.1K+102.0%$Gramnew$291K+2825.0%$Queenienew$41.1K+1306.0%UT$UTYAnew$313K+6046.0%EL$ELON2028new$11.6K+0.3%$MESHnew$35.1K+65.8%CA$Cagenew$16.5K+82.9%$熊new$28.9K+218.0%GC$GCATnew$18.7K+113.0%EN$Envarnew$11.4K+34.3%熊$熊new$55.2K+985.0%GC$GCATnew$13.7K+51.7%$Cagenew$48.2K+429.0%$大Anew$55.6K+753.0%$MESHnew$36.4M+204439.0%GC$GCATnew$68.9K+685.0%AN$ANTnew$12.2M+52.1%GC$GCATnew$13.0K+47.8%MJ$MJnew$41.0K+201.0%DI$disnew$12.6K+39.7%犀牛$犀牛new$18.7K+116.0%$YAPOnew$45.6K+13.8%$‮熊new$2.0M+17.1%$SUIT Pennew$73.0K+286.0%MJ$MJnew$10.7K+23.3%TS$TSLAnew$750K+1590.0%$VEIL$724K-46.0%$PAID$2.5M-11.2%$BATON$5.5M-5.2%$DARK$810K-14.2%$XTO$13.7M+10.4%$MISTAKE$11.8K-98.5%$HOOKED$1.0M-6.9%$E/ACC$415K-0.7%
Coin · Solana · graduated 12h ago

$Clav
Clavicular

9ezYu2wF42CM2QaWuVmAxemQ91iJvESQe98Y79j5pX7B

Receipts checked 12 h ago
Green light80/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 80
Will it send? Of 1,306 earlier coins rated GREEN, 34% went 2x+ and 38% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 2 facts weigh against it
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.1% of the market cap

Trading for 12h; no mint or freeze power left; 93 holders, top 10 hold 22%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.1%12h old
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $26, 0.1% of the $50.0K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $500) would get roughly 97.5% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
$50.0KMarket cap $9.2KAt our check +446%Since check +446%Price 24h $989KVolume 24h $26Liquidity 93Holders 22%Held by top 10 12hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +53s Our check $9.2K · +56s Now $50.0K · +12h

Money map

Loading who funded whom…

Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
    • Held by top 1022%
    • SocialsX

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $26, 0.1% of the $50.0K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $500) would get roughly 97.5% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere3 other coins trade as $Clav. The biggest is Clavicular on Solana ($2.8K, first pool 12h ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    Liquidity not locked43%50%973

    The launch block

    0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.