TS$TSnew$11.1K+27.4%CH$CHADnew$11.2K+30.6%PS$PSAnew$14.3K+10.3%RE$RESOURCEnew$35.2KDS$DSPnew$35.6K+2.8%$Gangstarnew$20.0K+48.3%$OCnew$16.4K+247.0%SI$SIRENnew$13.9K+492.0%LE$LEGOnew$75.7K+82.7%$Grexnew$27.1K-33.8%$PSAnew$17.3K+33.3%$LAUNCHnew$11.3K+12.9%$MEIMEInew$35.4K-14.0%$Gangstarnew$17.2K+264.0%LA$LAUNCHnew$17.2K+20.6%BT$BTWnew$3.8B+5060697237730.0%RE$RESOURCEnew$14.7K+66.2%$Emberbwnew$77.1K+56.7%PE$PEAKnew$30.4K+71.8%$大肥鱼new$11.9K+179.0%🏆吉$🏆吉祥new$91.5K+72.4%$Gangstarnew$14.2K+45.5%$NFLnew$22.7K+44.0%$LAUNCHnew$181K+1707.0%$AGInew$2.9M+174701.0%$NATTYnew$11.0K+16.3%$yoki酱new$24.0K+42.9%$ELON2028new$28.0K+0.1%VI$VIK💸new$309K+136.0%BP$BP💎new$199K+222.0%GA$GANnew$452K+170.0%$NFLnew$19.8K+25.0%$VEIL$799K-38.5%$PAID$2.7M-7.4%$BATON$5.1M-5.6%$DARK$825K-12.8%$XTO$13.2M+8.2%$MISTAKE$106K-85.6%$HOOKED$995K-14.5%$E/ACC$403K-12.5%
Coin · Solana · graduated 2h ago

$Inuween
Halloween Inu

9dvJNpsEggj5c5qZCKAR1989NN1YaFG2bAc2G16p7khi

Receipts checked 2 h ago
Yellow light45/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 45
Will it send? Of 581 earlier coins rated YELLOW, 27% went 2x+ and 50% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 3 facts weigh against it
  • -35Top 10 holders hold 91%: almost everything
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.1% of the market cap

Trading for 2h; no mint or freeze power left; 221 holders, top 10 hold 91%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.1%2h old
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $20, 0.1% of the $25.9K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $259) would get roughly 96.2% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
$25.9KMarket cap $13.5KAt our check +92%Since check +197%Price 24h $523KVolume 24h $20Liquidity 221Holders 91%Held by top 10 2hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +3m Our check $13.5K · +4m Now $25.9K · +3h

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
    • Held by top 1091%
    • Socialsnone listed

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $20, 0.1% of the $25.9K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $259) would get roughly 96.2% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere18 other coins trade as $Inuween. The biggest is Halloween Inu on Solana ($6.6M, first pool 19h ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    Top 10 hold 50%+52%46%846
    No website, X or Telegram listed59%45%680
    Liquidity not locked43%50%725

    The launch block

    0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.