$姆巴羊new$17.8K+31.5%$CATnew$18.3K+74.3%EL$ELUNnew$13.0K+49.2%$GTAnew$27.6K+176.0%$BCKROOMnew$38.3M+46.1%$LUMINAnew$12.1K+33.2%US$USDPnew$15.8K+568.0%AI$AINnew$17.5M+147.0%SN$SNK new$10.2K+27.3%💰旺$💰旺财new$347K+162.0%$大Anew$16.4K+151.0%金钱$金钱自由new$49.5K+14.8%$Groknew$504K+1113.0%CA$CATnew$132K+994.0%LU$LUMINAnew$17.2K+98.8%$AMAZONnew$630K+1419.0%$HOODSVnew$61.6K+49.6%MU$MUSKnew$17.5K+101.0%$USOE🇺🇸new$182K+4.4%$‮reneiwnew$150K+17.4%MU$MUSKnew$125K+1339.0%币安$币安长虹new$101K+0.6%$DIHnew$22.8K+-0.0%$TORCHnew$161K+2.3%$Rockstarnew$110K+164.0%LU$LUMINAnew$22.0K+153.0%$Claygoonew$77.0M+43.3%BE$BEAMnew$33.1M+-0.0%$NVIDIAnew$736K+1670.0%$DBLOBnew$39.0K+199.0%BA$BABYELONnew$28.3K+225.0%OP$openhumannew$46.8K+35.1%$VEIL$880K-33.7%$PAID$2.7M-10.4%$BATON$5.0M-10.3%$DARK$815K+7.2%$XTO$12.8M+7.7%$MISTAKE$166K-78.1%$HOOKED$1.0M-7.7%$E/ACC$418K-10.5%
Coin · Solana · graduated 4h ago

$ELON2028
Elon 2028

8rsi69sg3wVK72Jrt53UVQVCE2YCitmJNqwGCcBM1Jyv

Receipts checked 4 h ago
Green light80/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? can't tell yet Launch & holders: 80
Will it send? Of 806 earlier coins rated GREEN, 32% went 2x+ and 38% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 2 facts weigh against it
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked
  • -10Thin liquidity: 0.1% of the market cap

Trading for 4h; no mint or freeze power left; 117 holders, top 10 hold 12%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%LP locked 0%Thin liquidity 0.1%4h old
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $0, 0.1% of the $574 market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $6) would get roughly 97.0% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool).
$574Market cap $5.5KAt our check -89%Since check -89%Price 24h $999KVolume 24h $0Liquidity 117Holders 12%Held by top 10 4hSince first pool ?Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s Graduated +51s Our check $5.5K · +62s Now $574 · +4h
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
  • Held by top 1012%
  • Socialssite

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $0, 0.1% of the $574 market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $6) would get roughly 97.0% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere28 other coins trade as $ELON2028. The biggest is President 2028 on Solana ($1.0M, first pool 4h ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source
  • Reused websiteThe website elon2028.vote is also listed by 10 other coins we checked: $ELON2028, $ELON2028, $ELON2028, $ELON2028…. So many coins list it that it's most likely someone else's, borrowed for the story. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
Liquidity not locked44%50%522

The launch block

0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

Holder map

The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0%.

Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

Not scanned yet. Scan elon2028.vote/

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.