$Blackholenew$41.1K+1239.0%GE$GENInew$86.8K+49.1%$SUIT Pennew$36.4K+93.1%$Gramnew$291K+2825.0%$Queenienew$41.1K+1306.0%UT$UTYAnew$313K+6046.0%EL$ELON2028new$11.6K-0.1%$MESHnew$35.1K+65.8%CA$Cagenew$16.5K+82.9%$熊new$28.9K+218.0%GC$GCATnew$18.7K+113.0%EN$Envarnew$11.4K+34.3%熊$熊new$55.2K+985.0%GC$GCATnew$13.7K+51.7%$熊new$11.4K-71.2%$Cagenew$48.2K+429.0%$大Anew$20.7K+217.0%$MESHnew$50.2K+182.0%GC$GCATnew$68.9K+685.0%AN$ANTnew$12.2M+52.1%GC$GCATnew$13.0K+47.8%MJ$MJnew$41.0K+201.0%DI$disnew$12.6K+39.7%犀牛$犀牛new$18.7K+116.0%$YAPOnew$43.3K+7.9%$‮熊new$2.0M+17.1%$SUIT Pennew$73.0K+286.0%MJ$MJnew$10.7K+23.3%TS$TSLAnew$750K+1590.0%$蜜猴new$45.4K+172.0%$熊new$59.6K+492.0%$犀牛new$33.0K+285.0%$VEIL$729K-44.5%$PAID$2.5M-10.4%$BATON$5.4M-4.0%$DARK$810K-14.2%$XTO$13.7M+10.4%$MISTAKE$11.7K-98.5%$HOOKED$1.0M-6.4%$E/ACC$426K-1.9%
Coin · Solana · graduated 5h ago

$LAUNCH

7yU6NrwDLHpfCuMSH1a4PUhSoFqv1f3KTTiUNa3Tidt

Receipts checked 5 h ago
Green light85/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 85 Launch & holders: 90
Will it send? Of 1,300 earlier coins rated GREEN, 34% went 2x+ and 38% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 2 facts weigh against it
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -10Only 0% of the liquidity is locked

Trading for 5h; made by a new wallet; the creator still holds 0.1%; no mint or freeze power left; 37 holders, top 10 hold 10%.

No control powers leftLaunch block 0%Creator holds 0.1%LP locked 0%5h old

Nothing in our checks stands out for this coin. Checked isn't the same as safe.

$10Market cap ?At our check ?Since check -100%Price 24h $49.4KVolume 24h ?Liquidity 37Holders 10%Held by top 10 5hSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 0% · 0 wallets · +0s First pool +37s Graduated +90s Our check +2m Now $10 · +5h

Money map

Loading who funded whom…

Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block0.0% by 0 wallets
    • Creator holds now0.12%
    • Creator wallet age5h
    • Held by top 1010%
    • Socialsnone listed

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 0 early buyer/holder wallets. source
    • Same ticker elsewhere22 other coins trade as $LAUNCH. The biggest is Launch on BNB Chain ($4.2M, first pool 13h ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    Creator wallet under a day old49%48%756
    No website, X or Telegram listed59%45%770
    Liquidity not locked43%50%969

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    1Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    ·Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    ·Earlier coins that went 2x+
    2at3…xwB1 dev · 0.1% no earlier coins seen

    The creator wallet

    2at3FJDvcQ1QSSRdLg4sD471Gvi1S6B3tseR6BLnxwB1

    • Holds 0.12% of the supply and 5.5551 SOL now.
    • First transaction 5h ago, 5 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 425.588 SOL by Pmr9…xfZ8.

    Source: GeckoTerminal.

    The launch block

    0 wallets bought 0.0% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    Holder map

    The 20 biggest holders (bigger bubble = bigger share). Grey: pools and known services. Pink: wallets RugCheck flags as insiders. Same colour with a line to an outer dot: first funded by the same wallet. Liquidity locked: 0.0%.

    Holders, insider flags, labels and liquidity locks: RugCheck. Shared funders: our own read of each wallet's first transaction.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet 2at3FJDvcQ1QSSRdLg4sD471Gvi1S6B3tseR6BLnxwB1 (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.