$NDOFnew$133K+1.8%LA$LAUNCHnew$75.2K+28.4%$Jorjetnew$153K+32.4%$SpaceXSInew$15.4K+25.7%$WebAInew$10.1K+13.8%SP$SpaceXSInew$81.1K+848.0%$Echonew$70.1K+65.2%$🙏new$391M+2981942.0%OF$OFFCHAINnew$34.8K$SpaceXSInew$133K+988.0%$SUIT Pennew$28.5K+50.6%$250new$253K+190.0%$Starmannew$248K+184.0%$ROBBIEnew$34.6K+244.0%$TPnew$11.3K-43.8%PE$PEPEnew$20.4K+136.0%$TRUMP2028new$46.8K+113.0%$TPnew$17.5K-13.1%$BACKEDnew$314K+261.0%EC$Echonew$15.8K+81.9%DA$Darlanew$35.7K+349.0%EC$Echonew$64.7K+605.0%$TPnew$20.9K+14.8%EC$Echonew$27.1K+199.0%$SEEDnew$24.5K-40.0%$TPnew$20.3K+11.7%$MESHnew$49.4K+132.0%PE$PEPEnew$12.5K+44.1%DI$DICTATORnew$19.9K-64.9%$FAIRnew$471M+5414208.0%$STARLINKnew$296K+238.0%FA$fairnew$60.6K+16.3%$VEIL$767K-41.2%$PAID$2.5M-9.6%$BATON$5.4M-5.4%$DARK$805K-15.9%$XTO$13.6M+11.3%$MISTAKE$13.8K-98.1%$HOOKED$1.1M-5.8%$E/ACC$408K-8.5%
Coin · Solana · graduated 5d ago

$LORE

4xwPPTRf8WS1tWouCM1SFyQmo2nVs8DRUKzPQycNpump

Receipts checked 21 Oct 2026
Yellow light46/100
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 45 Launch & holders: 50
Will it send? Of 698 earlier coins rated YELLOW, 28% went 2x+ and 50% fell 80%+ within a day of our check. Past coins, not a prediction.
Why: 5 facts weigh against it
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 110 of 119 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -3081% of supply bought in the launch block by 11 wallets
  • -20Top 10 holders hold 71%
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
  • -10The creator still holds 5.0% of the supply

Trading for 5d; made by a 6-day-old wallet; 81% of supply went to 11 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 5.0%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 81%Creator holds 5.0%5d old
  • The teamThe dev and 10 early buyer/holder wallets; their 119 earlier coins with an outcome: 110 fell 80%+, 5 went 2x+ within a day.
$2.6KMarket cap $47.8KAt our check -94%Since check -2%Price 24h $21Volume 24h $2.7KLiquidity 61Holders 71%Held by top 10 5dSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 81% · 11 wallets · +0s Graduated +83s Now $2.6K · +6d

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

    At a glance

    • Control powers left0
    • Bought in the launch block81.2% by 11 wallets
    • Creator holds now5.04%
    • Creator wallet age5d
    • Held by top 1071%
    • Socialssite X Telegram

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 10 early buyer/holder wallets; their 119 earlier coins with an outcome: 110 fell 80%+, 5 went 2x+ within a day. source
    • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $2.7K, 103.1% of the $2.6K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $26) would get roughly 1.9% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
    • Same ticker elsewhere27 other coins trade as $LORE. The biggest is Lore on Solana ($241K, first pool 1d ago). source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block45%48%442
    Creator holds 5%+83%46%186
    Creator wallet under a day old49%48%734
    Top 10 hold 50%+50%47%1011

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    11Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    92%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    4%Earlier coins that went 2x+
    qKfD…e3AY dev · 5.0% no earlier coins seen
    27HF…M3MX early buyer 278 earlier coins: 109 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
    Fs9R…gNfR early buyer 124 earlier coins: 42 fell 80%+, 1 2x+
    FPoo…hYrh early buyer · 24.2% no earlier coins seen
    EkFT…j3Uw early buyer · 17.9% no earlier coins seen
    En7T…QHjH early buyer · 17.5% no earlier coins seen
    Esmh…cqbg early buyer · 15.3% no earlier coins seen
    FBnx…1JJ2 early buyer · 0.7% no earlier coins seen
    8rcm…e7fK early buyer · 0.2% no earlier coins seen
    DJze…C5Rv early buyer · 0.2% no earlier coins seen
    DB9r…BpTf early buyer · 0.1% no earlier coins seen

    The creator wallet

    qKfDVSTEBR55fq3g9E5tqT6njcf6XNnMPPkaAd2e3AY

    • Holds 5.04% of the supply and 0.2497 SOL now.
    • First transaction 5d ago, 12 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 0.174 SOL by geQv…5eEm.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    11 wallets bought 81.2% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    FPoo…hYrh24.19%
    EkFT…j3Uw17.95%
    En7T…QHjH17.49%
    Esmh…cqbg15.30%
    qKfD…e3AY creator5.04%
    FBnx…1JJ20.70%
    8rcm…e7fK0.20%
    DJze…C5Rv0.18%

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    The token

    0 control powers left

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    Website scan failed… watch it

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet qKfDVSTEBR55fq3g9E5tqT6njcf6XNnMPPkaAd2e3AY (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.