$Claude AI Claude

Solanagraduated 6d ago DexScreener
MC? 24h? Vol 24h? Liq? Holders? Since check?
Not enough data yet

The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell; The team's earlier coins: 148 of 157 fell 80%+ w…

Checked 22 Oct 2026 ago
Is the tech real?–

No site, repo or tech claims to test.

Is the dev legit?0
  • -60The creator still holds 79% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -30The team's earlier coins: 148 of 157 fell 80%+ within a day receipt
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
1 more
  • -101 other launch(es) tied to the creator's funding
Fair launch?–

Can't tell yet: too few holder facts.

Mint & freeze revokedLaunch block 93%Creator holds 79.4%

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    4Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    94%Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    3%Earlier coins that went 2x+
    H9xw…QW8h dev · 79.4% no earlier coins seen
    27HF…M3MX early buyer 296 earlier coins: 147 fell 80%+, 4 2x+
    Fs9R…gNfR early buyer 131 earlier coins: 55 fell 80%+, 1 2x+
    E1qz…JRcH early buyer · 13.2% 11 earlier coins: 5 fell 80%+, 0 2x+

    Money map

    Loading who funded whom…

    Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

    The creator wallet

    H9xwGksbF9U2p6BaE3rXrhuBTkX67kDNNgVNHab9QW8h

    • Holds 79.40% of the supply and 28.1153 SOL now.
    • First transaction 6d ago, 5 transactions so far.
    • First funded with 114.201 SOL by EkR1…RQWa.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    4 wallets bought 92.6% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    H9xw…QW8h creator79.40%
    E1qz…JRcH13.16%
    Fs9R…gNfR0.00%
    27HF…M3MX0.00%

    Linked launches

    Other coins in our records tied to this creator through the wallet that first funded it.

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet H9xwGksbF9U2p6BaE3rXrhuBTkX67kDNNgVNHab9QW8h (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    At a glance

    • Mint & freezeRevoked
    • Bought in the launch block92.6% by 4 wallets
    • Creator holds now79.40%
    • Creator wallet age6d
    • Socialsnone listed

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    Launch tape (log time from creation)

    Created Launch block 93% · 4 wallets · +0s Graduated +32s Now +6d

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Made by a 6-day-old wallet; 93% of supply went to 4 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 79.4%; mint and freeze revoked.

    • The teamThe dev and 3 early buyer/holder wallets; their 157 earlier coins with an outcome: 148 fell 80%+, 5 went 2x+ within a day.
    • Linked launches1 other coin in our records connect to this creator through funding: $Meta (launched by this creator's funder).

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 3 early buyer/holder wallets; their 157 earlier coins with an outcome: 148 fell 80%+, 5 went 2x+ within a day. source
    • Same ticker elsewhere16 other coins trade as $Claude AI. The biggest is Claude AI on Solana ($2.8K, first pool 22h ago). source
    • Linked launches1 other coin in our records connect to this creator through funding: $Meta (launched by this creator's funder).
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    The token

    Mint & freeze revoked

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block46%50%531
    Creator holds 5%+84%47%312
    Creator wallet under a day old53%48%1121
    No website, X or Telegram listed59%46%1243
    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.