$Duke Duke Nukem

Solanagraduated 7d ago DexScreener
MC? 24h? Vol 24h? Liq? Holders? Since check?
Not enough data yet

The creator wallet is less than a day old

Checked 20 Oct 2026 ago
Is the tech real?–

No site, repo or tech claims to test.

Is the dev legit?85
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old
Fair launch?–

Can't tell yet: too few holder facts.

Mint & freeze revokedLaunch block 35%Creator holds 2.0%Older coin, same ticker

Chart

Loading the chart…

    ▲ buy · ▼ sell · ● event. Markers show trades by wallets we know something about (the dev, launch-block buyers, crews, labelled wallets, large trades) and what our live watch flagged. Facts, not a verdict.

    The team

    The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

    6Wallets in the team
    0Connected to the dev
    ·Earlier coins that fell 80%+
    ·Earlier coins that went 2x+
    Aw28…dDEf dev · 2.0% no earlier coins seen
    BXB7…W8PL early buyer · 2.5% 1 earlier coin: 0 fell 80%+, 0 2x+
    HGPw…TXJK early buyer · 11.5% no earlier coins seen
    HBcr…Fbmg early buyer · 9.9% no earlier coins seen
    HKtM…QhCq early buyer · 9.5% no earlier coins seen
    7PzR…aGQh early buyer · 0.0% no earlier coins seen

    Money map

    Loading who funded whom…

    Arrows show money moving (first SOL a wallet received) and coins bought or held. Facts from the chain, not a verdict about anyone.

    The creator wallet

    Aw287Kem7E54DbVe1KkebmiSQubKp22WwSDAxExDdDEf

    • Holds 2.00% of the supply and 4.4589 SOL now.
    • First transaction 7d ago, 1 transactions so far.

    Source: pump.fun bonding curve.

    The launch block

    6 wallets bought 35.5% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

    HGPw…TXJK11.49%
    HBcr…Fbmg9.95%
    HKtM…QhCq9.53%
    BXB7…W8PL2.47%
    Aw28…dDEf creator2.00%
    7PzR…aGQh0.02%

    The creator's other coins

    Creator wallet Aw287Kem7E54DbVe1KkebmiSQubKp22WwSDAxExDdDEf (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

    At a glance

    • Mint & freezeRevoked
    • Bought in the launch block35.5% by 6 wallets
    • Creator holds now2.00%
    • Creator wallet age7d
    • Socialsnone listed

    Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

    Launch map

    The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

    Launch tape (log time from creation)

    Created Launch block 35% · 6 wallets · +0s Graduated +23s Now +8d

    Live activity

    Connecting to the live trades…

    What we're seeing

    • Waiting for trades…

    Latest trades

    Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

    WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
    Waiting for trades…

    Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

    Made by a 8-day-old wallet; 35% of supply went to 6 launch-block wallets; the creator still holds 2.0%; mint and freeze revoked.

    • Same ticker elsewhere15 other coins trade as $Duke. The biggest is ARCDUKE on arc ($200K, first pool 39d ago). It is older and bigger than this one, so check you have the address you meant.

    Cross-checks

    What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

    • The teamThe dev and 5 early buyer/holder wallets; 1 earlier coins together, outcomes still coming in. source
    • Same ticker elsewhere15 other coins trade as $Duke. The biggest is ARCDUKE on arc ($200K, first pool 39d ago). It is older and bigger than this one, so check you have the address you meant. source
    • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

    The token

    Mint & freeze revoked

    • Mint new tokens: locked
    • Freeze wallets: locked
    • Change name, logo and links: locked
    Full token blueprint

    The website

    The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

    Track record of these signals

    How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

    Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
    20%+ bought in the launch block46%50%529
    Creator wallet under a day old53%48%1109
    No website, X or Telegram listed59%46%1229
    • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
    • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.