MA$maxxingnew$68.1K+63.1%LA$larpingnew$13.8K+52.7%MO$MoonCoinnew$64.7K+600.0%$BOTOPOLISnew$38.7K+1131.0%BU$BUNKnew$11.8K+34.3%LE$LEGIONnew$11.6K-0.1%MA$MAKERSnew$120K+28.4%BA$BASEDnew$10.7K+359.0%$AOTFnew$168K-0.1%GA$GADInew$34.5K+292.0%MA$maxxingnew$17.8K+86.2%PI$PILLIESnew$82.8K+1544.0%MO$MoonCoinnew$94.7K+924.0%$BILLBOARDnew$20.2K+101.0%$PROLAPSEnew$21.1K+120.0%GA$GADInew$17.5K-59.3%$JOLLYWEENnew$20.0K-1.8%LM$LMAO!new$63.9K+590.0%MO$MoonCoinnew$42.4K+358.0%HA$HATOnew$11.5K+31.1%ES$ESCnew$10.7K+131.0%CO$COMPOOTnew$32.1K+267.0%$SARPnew$362M-0.1%$MAG7new$10.4K+18.8%MO$MoonCoinnew$47.9K+418.0%LO$LOREnew$49.3K+29.2%OF$OFnew$124K+1325.0%PR$PROLAPSEnew$24.9K+186.0%$SLOPSTARnew$15.9K+36.9%PR$PROLAPSEnew$20.5K+135.0%$Heynew$21.7K$HEYnew$46.0K+-0.0%$VEIL$1.1M-21.9%$PAID$2.5M-6.5%$BATON$5.6M-4.4%$DARK$1.0M+23.3%$XTO$14.1M+25.0%$MISTAKE$803K-17.2%$HOOKED$970K-22.0%$E/ACC$406K-4.3%
Coin · Solana · graduated 9d ago

$ROCK
磐石

13HDbR5YZi3zhpSc4yWnxphxQd7VL2pUtqqFtpvbygan

Receipts checked 16 Oct 2026
Not enough data yet
Tech real? nothing to check Dev & team legit? 25 Launch & holders: can't tell yet
Why: 2 facts weigh against it
  • -60The creator still holds 80% of the supply: most of it, free to sell
  • -15The creator wallet is less than a day old

Trading for 9d; made by a 11-day-old wallet; 80% of supply went to 1 launch-block wallet; the creator still holds 79.8%; no mint or freeze power left.

No control powers leftLaunch block 80%Creator holds 79.8%9d old

Nothing in our checks stands out for this coin. Checked isn't the same as safe.

$136KMarket cap $26.1KAt our check +420%Since check -6%Price 24h $646Volume 24h $23.3KLiquidity ?Holders ?Held by top 10 9dSince first pool 1Dev's coins checked

Market data from DexScreener (updates live while this page is open), holders from GeckoTerminal: third-party context, not part of the evidence.

Launch tape (log time from creation)

Created Launch block 80% · 1 wallets · +0s Graduated +2m Now $136K · +10d
Loads DexScreener's chart in this page (their site sets its own cookies).

At a glance

  • Control powers left0
  • Bought in the launch block79.8% by 1 wallet
  • Creator holds now79.80%
  • Creator wallet age10d
  • Socialsnone listed

Facts read from the chain and the coin's own pages. Checked isn't the same as safe.

Live activity

Connecting to the live trades…

What we're seeing

  • Waiting for trades…

Latest trades

Most active wallets (in the trades we've read)

WalletBoughtSoldNetTrades
Waiting for trades…

Trades from GeckoTerminal's public feed, refreshed every few seconds while this page is open. Wallet ages and funders: our own reads of each wallet's first transaction. Flags describe what happened, not why.

Cross-checks

What we find when we compare the coin's website, code, token, launch timing, liquidity, ticker and wallets against each other and against public address labels.

  • The teamThe dev and 0 early buyer/holder wallets. source
  • Liquidity depthPool liquidity is $23.3K, 17.2% of the $136K market cap. Selling 1% of the supply (about $1.4K) would get roughly 10.4% less than the quoted price (estimate for a standard pool). source
  • Same ticker elsewhere24 other coins trade as $ROCK. The biggest is **** ROCK on Base ($63.1K, first pool 31mo ago). source
  • Contract permissions (GoPlus)GoPlus finds none of the risky permissions it checks for. source

Track record of these signals

How earlier coins with the same signals did: the share that fell 80% or more within 24 hours of our check, against coins without the signal. It describes past coins; it doesn't predict this one. All signals

Signal this coin hasFell 80%+ with itWithout itCoins
20%+ bought in the launch block47%51%313
Creator holds 5%+82%48%104
Creator wallet under a day old44%52%493
No website, X or Telegram listed58%47%466

The team

The dev, the wallets that bought the launch block, and holders the dev funded: how they're connected and how their earlier coins did. The launch map below draws the connections.

1Wallets in the team
0Connected to the dev
·Earlier coins that fell 80%+
·Earlier coins that went 2x+
ATiK…GAma dev · 79.8% no earlier coins seen

The creator wallet

ATiK7ZQ2jhfayoVTz2my8TwR1kSa82AKDGKJQthKGAma

  • Holds 79.80% of the supply and 0.2099 SOL now.
  • First transaction 10d ago, 23 transactions so far.

Source: GeckoTerminal.

The launch block

1 wallet bought 79.8% of the supply in the same block the coin was created (or the next one). Many buyers there usually means a scripted, "bundled" launch.

ATiK…GAma creator79.80%

Launch map

The creator in the middle, the wallets that bought in the launch block around it (bigger bubble = bigger share of supply), and the wallets that funded them on the outside. Buyers with the same colour were funded by the same wallet.

The token

0 control powers left

  • Mint new tokens: locked
  • Freeze wallets: locked
  • Change name, logo and links: locked
Full token blueprint

The website

The token's metadata lists no website of its own.

The creator's other coins

Creator wallet ATiK7ZQ2jhfayoVTz2my8TwR1kSa82AKDGKJQthKGAma (from GeckoTerminal). No other coins from this wallet in our records yet.

  • Checked isn't the same as safe: these checks describe what the token allows and what the website runs, not what anyone will do.
  • "Nothing found" means not visible on the public page; servers and private code are invisible to us. Not financial advice.